Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Glp School Kakkassery Well Renovation Project No 237
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Glp School Kakkassery Well Renovation Project No 237
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_612920_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E 4(8)/AE/LIDEW/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 335 |
| EMD | 1179 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the AE LID EW Section Elavally GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 17, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/10/2023
Expired 1043 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan 2023 24 keezhuparamba gp renovation of glp school keezhuparamb south and glp school west pathanapuramproject no 276
Annual plan 2023 24 keezhuparamba gp renovation of glp school keezhuparamb south and glp school west pathanapuramproject no 276
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 nochad gp renovation of puttad glp school-19/24
Annual plan-2023-24 nochad gp renovation of puttad glp school-19/24
Read moreAnnual plan-chathamangalam gp plan 2025-26 chathamangalam glp school renovation project no 99-ward no 20
Annual plan-chathamangalam gp&#x0d plan 2025-26 chathamangalam&#x0d glp school renovation project&#x0d no 99-ward no 20
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 project no.209-glp school stage maintenance
Annual plan-2024-25 project no.209-glp school stage maintenance-(re- tender)
Read moreAnnual plan-project no. 258/23-24-vazhakkad gp-vettathoor glp school toilet renovation ward 9
Annual plan-project no. 258/23-24-vazhakkad gp-vettathoor glp school toilet renovation ward 9
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 nochad gp renovation of puttad glp school
Annual plan-2024-25 nochad gp&#x0d renovation of puttad glp school
Read moreAnnual plan pr no 140/2025 othukungal glp school ground renovation
Annual plan pr no 140/2025 othukungal glp school ground renovation
Read moreAnnual plan 2025 26 project no 73 manjakulam glp school road renovation in meppayur gp ward 15
Road tarring drainage
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24. proj.no.237 drinking project in paramukal
Annual plan 2023-24. proj.no.237 drinking project in paramukal
Read moreAnnual plan-2025-26 nochad gp puttad glp school renovation-38/26
Annual plan-2025-26 nochad gp puttad&#x0d glp school renovation-38/26
Read moreof your Industry type