Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Project No. 258/23 24 Vazhakkad Gp Vettathoor Glp School Toilet Renovation Ward 9
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Project No. 258/23 24 Vazhakkad Gp Vettathoor Glp School Toilet Renovation Ward 9
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_614077_31 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/VKD/eten/2023-2024/02 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3177 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AE OFFICE VAZHAKKAD GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 23, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/10/2023
Expired 1041 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-vazhakkad gp pro no 82/25-26-vettathoor glp school stage roofing in ward 9-general civil work
Annual plan-vazhakkad gp pro no 82/25-26-vettathoor glp school stage roofing in ward 9-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan vazhakkad gp project no 135 of 23 24 mapram glp school renovation and interlocking of yard
Annual plan vazhakkad gp project no 135 of 23 24 mapram glp school renovation and interlocking of yard
Read moreAnnual plan-vazhakkad gp project no 31/23-24-m madhavan nair smaraka library renovation vazhakkad gp
Annual plan-vazhakkad gp project no 31/23-24-m madhavan nair smaraka library renovation vazhakkad gp
Read moreAnnual plan-project 258/23-24-general hospital toilet maintenances-general civil work
Annual plan-project 258/23-24-general hospital toilet maintenances-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-vazhakkad gp- project no-36/23-24-akkode govt lp school building renovation
Annual plan-vazhakkad gp- project no-36/23-24-akkode govt lp school building renovation
Read moreAnnual plan-vazhakkad gp- project no-36/23-24-akkode govt lp school building renovation
Annual plan-vazhakkad gp- project no-36/23-24-akkode govt lp school building renovation
Read moreAnnual plan-vazhakkad gp- annual plan -thiruvaloor anganvadi renovation-pro-222/23-24
Annual plan-vazhakkad gp- annual plan -thiruvaloor anganvadi renovation-pro-222/23-24
Read moreAnnual plan-vazhakkad gp- annual plan thiruvaloor anganwadi renovation -pro-222/23-24
Annual plan-vazhakkad gp- annual plan thiruvaloor anganwadi renovation -pro-222/23-24
Read moreAnnual plan-vazhakkad gp proj no 421/23-24-kolothumkadav anganwadi toilet renovation works in ward 13
Annual plan-vazhakkad gp proj no 421/23-24-kolothumkadav anganwadi toilet renovation works in ward 13
Read moreAnnual plan-gramapanchayath front office renovation-vazhakkad gp pro-360/23-24
Annual plan-gramapanchayath front office renovation-vazhakkad gp pro-360/23-24
Read moreof your Industry type