Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Keezhuparamba Gp Renovation Of Glp School Keezhuparamb South And Glp School West Pathanapuram Project No 276
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Keezhuparamba Gp Renovation Of Glp School Keezhuparamb South And Glp School West Pathanapuram Project No 276
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_641611_1 |
|
Reference Number |
03/AE/LSGD/KZP/2023 2024 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 5940 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AE OFFICE,KEEZHUPARAMBA GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | January 08, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/01/2024
Expired 962 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
annual plan 2023 24 keezhuparamba gp improvement of glp school pathanapuram pro no 53
Keezhuparamba gp improvement of glp school pathanapuram pro no 53
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 nochad gp renovation of puttad glp school
Annual plan-2024-25 nochad gp&#x0d renovation of puttad glp school
Read moreAnnual plan-2025-26 nochad gp puttad glp school renovation-38/26
Annual plan-2025-26 nochad gp puttad&#x0d glp school renovation-38/26
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 nochad gp renovation of ramallur glp school-261/25
Annual plan-2024-25 nochad gp&#x0d renovation of ramallur glp&#x0d school-261/25
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 nochad gp renovation of puttad glp school-19/24
Annual plan-2023-24 nochad gp renovation of puttad glp school-19/24
Read moreAnnual plan-chathamangalam gp plan 2025-26 chathamangalam glp school renovation project no 99-ward no 20
Annual plan-chathamangalam gp&#x0d plan 2025-26 chathamangalam&#x0d glp school renovation project&#x0d no 99-ward no 20
Read moreAnnual plan pr no 140/2025 othukungal glp school ground renovation
Annual plan pr no 140/2025 othukungal glp school ground renovation
Read moreAnnual plan 2023024 keezhuparamba gp alumkandi gmlp school road improvement project no 289
Annual plan 2023024 keezhuparamba gp alumkandi gmlp school road improvement project no 289
Read moreAnnual plan-project no. 258/23-24-vazhakkad gp-vettathoor glp school toilet renovation ward 9
Annual plan-project no. 258/23-24-vazhakkad gp-vettathoor glp school toilet renovation ward 9
Read moreAnnual plan- 2025 26 keezhuparamb gp project no 308/26-anvar nagar highschool road renovation
Annual plan- 2025 26 keezhuparamb gp project no 308/26-anvar nagar highschool road renovation
Read moreof your Industry type