Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2024 25 Project No.209 Glp School Stage Maintenance
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2024 25 Project No.209 Glp School Stage Maintenance (Re Tender)
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_683218_1 |
|
Reference Number |
209/2024/AE/LSGD/KKD |
| Tender Fee | 615 |
| EMD | 6960 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KAKKODI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1062975 |
| Start Date | August 02, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/08/2024
Expired 753 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance contract of omega make passenger lift at bhadra generating station, b.r project
Annual maintenance contract of omega make passenger lift at bhadra generating station, b.r project as specified in section- iii- technical specification and scope of work.
Read moreAnnual plan-glp school maintanence-choondal g p 2024-25 - kecheri glp school maintenance and stage rennovation pro.no374/25
Annual plan-glp school&#x0d maintanence-choondal g p 2024-25 -&#x0d kecheri glp school maintenance and stage&#x0d rennovation pro.no374/25-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 project no.275-glp school stage maintenance-general civil work-in kakkodi gp
Annual plan-2023-24 project no.275-glp&#x0d school stage maintenance-general&#x0d civil work-in kakkodi gp
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 nochad gp renovation of puttad glp school
Annual plan-2024-25 nochad gp&#x0d renovation of puttad glp school
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 nochad gp renovation of ramallur glp school-261/25
Annual plan-2024-25 nochad gp&#x0d renovation of ramallur glp&#x0d school-261/25
Read moreAnnual plan-xiv-th plan 2024-25 of porur gp, 250, porur glp school auditorium construction-project no 250/2024-25-general civil work
Annual plan-xiv-th plan 2024-25 of porur gp, 250, porur glp school auditorium construction-project no 250/2024-25-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kalpakanchery gp 352/2024-25 kalpakanchery glp school improvement-ward 12
Annual plan-kalpakanchery gp 352/2024-25 kalpakanchery glp school improvement-ward 12
Read moreAnnual plan 2023 24 glp school kakkassery well renovation project no 237
Annual plan 2023 24 glp school kakkassery well renovation project no 237
Read moreAnnual plan-chathamangalam gp plan 2025-26 chathamangalam glp school rennovation stage-2 project no 630-ward no20-general civil work
Annual plan-chathamangalam gp&#x0d plan 2025-26 chathamangalam glp&#x0d school rennovation stage-2&#x0d project no 630-ward no20-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 puthur grama panchayath ward-3 glp school cherukkunu maintenance-pro no396/ptr/-general civil work
Annual plan-2024-25 puthur grama panchayath ward-3 glp school cherukkunu maintenance-pro no396/ptr/-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type