Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2024 25 Nochad Gp Renovation Of Ramallur Glp School 261/25
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2024 25 Nochad Gp&Amp#X0d
Renovation Of Ramallur Glp&Amp#X0d
School 261/25
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_702956_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/TN-1/24-25-29 |
| Tender Fee | 845 |
| EMD | 9534 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Nochad GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1098995 |
| Start Date | November 05, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/11/2024
Expired 657 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-p no 520/27 repair work to vcb at ward 15 -in vallikkunnu gp
Annual plan-p no 520/27 repair work to vcb at ward 15 -in vallikkunnu gp
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 nochad gp renovation of puttad glp school
Annual plan-2024-25 nochad gp&#x0d renovation of puttad glp school
Read moreAnnual plan-2025-26 nochad gp ramallur glp school - yard interlock and compound wall completion-63/26
Annual plan-2025-26 nochad gp&#x0d ramallur glp school - yard&#x0d interlock and compound wall&#x0d completion-63/26
Read moreAnnual plan-2025-26 nochad gp puttad glp school renovation-38/26
Annual plan-2025-26 nochad gp puttad&#x0d glp school renovation-38/26
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 nochad gp renovation of puttad glp school-19/24
Annual plan-2023-24 nochad gp renovation of puttad glp school-19/24
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 nochad gp chalikkandithazha -ramallur school road-78/24
Annual plan-2023-24 nochad gp chalikkandithazha -ramallur school road-78/24
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 nochad gp construction of chalilmukku bridge-ramallur madrassa road
Annual plan-2024-25 nochad gp&#x0d construction of chalilmukku&#x0d bridge-ramallur madrassa road
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 nochad gp nochad amlp school road-97/25-general civil work
Annual plan-2024-25 nochad gp nochad&#x0d amlp school road-97/25-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreof your Industry type