Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Annual Plan Xiv Th Plan 2024 25 Of Porur Gp, 250, Porur Glp School Auditorium Construction Project No 250/2024 25 General Civil Work
Description
Annual Plan Xiv Th Plan 2024 25 Of Porur Gp, 250, Porur Glp School Auditorium Construction Project No 250/2024 25 General Civil Work
Organisation Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_LSGD_692104_1
Reference
Number
AE/LSGD PORUR/E-TENDER-01/2024-25
Tender Fee 1870
EMD 21183
Tender Value -
Place PORUR GP
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1077833

Start Date September 24, 2024 22:30
End Date
Expired 01/10/2024

Expired 705 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.