Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Xiv Th Plan 2024 25 Of Wandoor Block Panchayat 34 Athikunnu Drinking Water Project Division 7 Porur Gp Project No 34 2024 25 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Xiv Th Plan 2024 25 Of Wandoor&Amp#X0d
Block Panchayat 34 Athikunnu&Amp#X0d
Drinking Water Project Division 7&Amp#X0d
Porur Gp Project No 34 2024 25 General&Amp#X0d
Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_721700_1 |
|
Reference Number |
03/2024-25/AE/LID-EW/WDR |
| Tender Fee | 1820 |
| EMD | 20607 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Wandoor GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1144270 |
| Start Date | January 01, 2025 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/01/2025
Expired 602 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-xiv-th plan 2024-25 of porur gp, 250, porur glp school auditorium construction-project no 250/2024-25-general civil work
Annual plan-xiv-th plan 2024-25 of porur gp, 250, porur glp school auditorium construction-project no 250/2024-25-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-xiv-th plan 2024-25 of porur gp, 82, thaliyamkund kizhakkaana road renovation -ward 10-project no 82/2024-25-general
Annual plan-xiv-th plan 2024-25 of porur gp, 82, thaliyamkund kizhakkaana road renovation -ward 10-project no 82/2024-25-general
Read moreAnnual plan-xiv-th plan 2024-25 of wandoor bp- 302- mannathichola pond renovation-project no-302-24-25- general civil work
Annual plan-xiv-th plan 2024-25 of wandoor bp- 302-&#x0d mannathichola pond renovation-project no-302-24-25-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-xiv-th plan 2024-25 of wandoor bp- 35- tharippadi drinking water project division 10 pandikkad gp-project no-35-2024-25-general civil work
Annual plan-xiv-th plan 2024-25 of wandoor bp- 35-&#x0d tharippadi drinking water project division&#x0d 10 pandikkad gp-project no-35-2024-25-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-xiv-th plan 2024-25 of wandoor block bp 284- taluk hospital dialysis center - ro plant plumbing works-project no-284/2024-25-general civil work
Annual plan-xiv-th plan 2024-25 of wandoor block bp 284- taluk hospital dialysis center - ro plant plumbing works-project no-284/2024-25-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-xiv-th plan 2023-24 of porur gp, 42 -brc building rennovation
Annual plan-xiv-th plan 2023-24 of porur gp, 42 -brc building rennovation
Read moreAnnual plan-xiv-th plan 2023-24 of porur gp, 47-harisree vayanashala rennovation
Annual plan-xiv-th plan 2023-24 of porur gp, 47-harisree vayanashala rennovation
Read moreAnnual plan-xiv-th plan 2023-24 of porur gp, 96, parathod panankunnu colony drinking water project related facilities
Annual plan-xiv-th plan 2023-24 of porur gp, 96, parathod panankunnu colony drinking water project related facilities
Read moreAnnual plan-xiv-th plan 2023-24 of porur gp, 70-odungad anganavadii road rennovation
Annual plan-xiv-th plan 2023-24 of porur gp, 70-odungad anganavadii road rennovation
Read moreAnnual plan-xiv-th plan 2024-25 of wandoor block panchayat- 242- construction of womens employment centre above valorungal second anganwadi- division 2- project no-242-2024-25-general civil work
Annual plan-xiv-th plan 2024-25 of wandoor block&#x0d panchayat- 242- construction of womens employment&#x0d centre above valorungal second anganwadi- division 2- project no-242-2024-25-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type