Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Xiv Th Plan 2024 25 Of Wandoor Block Panchayat 242 Construction Of Womens Employment Centre Above Valorungal Second Anganwadi Division 2 Project No 242 2024 25 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Xiv Th Plan 2024 25 Of Wandoor Block&Amp#X0d
Panchayat 242 Construction Of Womens Employment&Amp#X0d
Centre Above Valorungal Second Anganwadi Division 2 Project No 242 2024 25 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_721148_3 |
|
Reference Number |
02/2024-25/AE/LID-EW/WDR |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10590 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Wandoor BP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1142745 |
| Start Date | December 30, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/01/2025
Expired 607 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-xiv-th plan 2024-25 of wandoor bp- 302- mannathichola pond renovation-project no-302-24-25- general civil work
Annual plan-xiv-th plan 2024-25 of wandoor bp- 302-&#x0d mannathichola pond renovation-project no-302-24-25-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-xiv-th plan 2024-25 of wandoor bp- 35- tharippadi drinking water project division 10 pandikkad gp-project no-35-2024-25-general civil work
Annual plan-xiv-th plan 2024-25 of wandoor bp- 35-&#x0d tharippadi drinking water project division&#x0d 10 pandikkad gp-project no-35-2024-25-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-xiv-th plan 2024-25 of wandoor block panchayat-34- athikunnu drinking water project division 7 porur gp-project no-34-2024-25-general civil work
Annual plan-xiv-th plan 2024-25 of wandoor&#x0d block panchayat-34- athikunnu&#x0d drinking water project division 7&#x0d porur gp-project no-34-2024-25-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-xiv-th plan 2024-25 of wandoor block bp 284- taluk hospital dialysis center - ro plant plumbing works-project no-284/2024-25-general civil work
Annual plan-xiv-th plan 2024-25 of wandoor block bp 284- taluk hospital dialysis center - ro plant plumbing works-project no-284/2024-25-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-xiv-th plan 2023-24 of wandoor block panchayat, 73, kombankallu colony road and house protectiondivsion-5
Annual plan-xiv-th plan 2023-24 of wandoor block panchayat, 73, kombankallu colony road and house protectiondivsion-5
Read moreAnnual plan-xiv-th plan 2024-25 of porur gp, 82, thaliyamkund kizhakkaana road renovation -ward 10-project no 82/2024-25-general
Annual plan-xiv-th plan 2024-25 of porur gp, 82, thaliyamkund kizhakkaana road renovation -ward 10-project no 82/2024-25-general
Read moreAnnual plan-xiv-th plan 2024-25 of porur gp, 250, porur glp school auditorium construction-project no 250/2024-25-general civil work
Annual plan-xiv-th plan 2024-25 of porur gp, 250, porur glp school auditorium construction-project no 250/2024-25-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 2024-25 wandoor block panchayath construction of compound wall and allied works at wandoor taluk hospital in wandoor gp district (pro.no.263/25)
Annual plan 2024-25 wandoor block panchayath construction of compound wall and allied works at wandoor taluk hospital in wandoor gp district&#x0d (pro.no.263/25)
Read morePallom bp 2024-25 renovation of block office second phase project no 242 25
Pallom bp 2024 25 renovation of block office second phase project no 242 25
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 of wandoor bp - proj-no- 31-25- completion of mudavangodukulam side protection 4 wandoor gp-31-2024-25-general civil work
Annual plan-2024-25 of wandoor bp - proj-no- 31-25- completion of mudavangodukulam side&#x0d protection 4 wandoor gp-31-2024-25-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreof your Industry type