Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Xiv Th Plan 2023 24 Of Wandoor Block Panchayat, 73, Kombankallu Colony Road And House Protection Divsion 5
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Xiv Th Plan 2023 24 Of Wandoor Block Panchayat, 73, Kombankallu Colony Road And House Protection Divsion 5
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_617688_12 |
|
Reference Number |
04/2023-24/AEE/LIDandEW/WDR |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10591 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Wandoor BP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 01, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/11/2023
Expired 1031 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-xiv-th plan 2023-24 of porur gp, 73, mundayil colony bhavanasuraksha-ward 11
Annual plan-xiv-th plan 2023-24 of porur gp, 73, mundayil colony bhavanasuraksha-ward 11
Read moreAnnual plan-xiv-th plan 2024-25 of wandoor bp- 302- mannathichola pond renovation-project no-302-24-25- general civil work
Annual plan-xiv-th plan 2024-25 of wandoor bp- 302-&#x0d mannathichola pond renovation-project no-302-24-25-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-xiv-th plan 2025-26 of wandoor bp, 67, kallemthodu colony thodu side protection in division 13 trikkalangode panchayath-project no 67/2025-26 general civil work
Annual plan-xiv-th plan 2025-26 of wandoor bp, 67, &#x0d kallemthodu colony thodu side protection in division 13 &#x0d trikkalangode panchayath-project no 67/2025-26&#x0d general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-xiv-th plan 2024-25 of wandoor block panchayat-34- athikunnu drinking water project division 7 porur gp-project no-34-2024-25-general civil work
Annual plan-xiv-th plan 2024-25 of wandoor&#x0d block panchayat-34- athikunnu&#x0d drinking water project division 7&#x0d porur gp-project no-34-2024-25-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-xiv-th plan 2023-24 of porur gp, 96, parathod panankunnu colony drinking water project related facilities
Annual plan-xiv-th plan 2023-24 of porur gp, 96, parathod panankunnu colony drinking water project related facilities
Read moreAnnual plan-xiv-th plan 2024-25 of wandoor block panchayat- 242- construction of womens employment centre above valorungal second anganwadi- division 2- project no-242-2024-25-general civil work
Annual plan-xiv-th plan 2024-25 of wandoor block&#x0d panchayat- 242- construction of womens employment&#x0d centre above valorungal second anganwadi- division 2- project no-242-2024-25-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-xiv-th plan 2024-25 of wandoor bp- 35- tharippadi drinking water project division 10 pandikkad gp-project no-35-2024-25-general civil work
Annual plan-xiv-th plan 2024-25 of wandoor bp- 35-&#x0d tharippadi drinking water project division&#x0d 10 pandikkad gp-project no-35-2024-25-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-xiv-th plan 2023-24 of porur gp, 42 -brc building rennovation
Annual plan-xiv-th plan 2023-24 of porur gp, 42 -brc building rennovation
Read moreAnnual plan-xiv-th plan 2023-24 of porur gp, 47-harisree vayanashala rennovation
Annual plan-xiv-th plan 2023-24 of porur gp, 47-harisree vayanashala rennovation
Read moreAnnual plan-xiv-th plan 2024-25 of wandoor block bp 284- taluk hospital dialysis center - ro plant plumbing works-project no-284/2024-25-general civil work
Annual plan-xiv-th plan 2024-25 of wandoor block bp 284- taluk hospital dialysis center - ro plant plumbing works-project no-284/2024-25-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type