Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Pr No 140/2025 Othukungal Glp School Ground Renovation
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Pr No 140/2025 Othukungal Glp School Ground Renovation
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_816624_7 |
|
Reference Number |
05_AE_LID_EW_OTKL_2025_26 |
| Tender Fee | 1580 |
| EMD | 17893 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OTHUKKUNGAL GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1372044 |
| Start Date | November 03, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/11/2025
Expired 296 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-2025-26 nochad gp puttad glp school renovation-38/26
Annual plan-2025-26 nochad gp puttad&#x0d glp school renovation-38/26
Read moreAnnual plan-chathamangalam gp plan 2025-26 chathamangalam glp school renovation project no 99-ward no 20
Annual plan-chathamangalam gp&#x0d plan 2025-26 chathamangalam&#x0d glp school renovation project&#x0d no 99-ward no 20
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 nochad gp renovation of puttad glp school
Annual plan-2024-25 nochad gp&#x0d renovation of puttad glp school
Read moreAnnual plan-thazhekode gramapanchayth 2025-26 renovation at kappumugham glp school in ward 19 (pro.no.199)
Annual plan-thazhekode gramapanchayth&#x0d 2025-26 renovation at kappumugham glp&#x0d school in ward 19 (pro.no.199)
Read moreAnnual plan 2023 24 keezhuparamba gp renovation of glp school keezhuparamb south and glp school west pathanapuramproject no 276
Annual plan 2023 24 keezhuparamba gp renovation of glp school keezhuparamb south and glp school west pathanapuramproject no 276
Read moreAnnual plan 2023 24 glp school kakkassery well renovation project no 237
Annual plan 2023 24 glp school kakkassery well renovation project no 237
Read moreAnnual plan- pr 140/2024thoducleaning 22
Annual plan- pr 140/2024thoducleaning 22 ward in alappuzha municipality- thodu cleaning ward 22-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 2025 26 project no 73 manjakulam glp school road renovation in meppayur gp ward 15
Road tarring drainage
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 nochad gp renovation of ramallur glp school-261/25
Annual plan-2024-25 nochad gp&#x0d renovation of ramallur glp&#x0d school-261/25
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 nochad gp renovation of puttad glp school-19/24
Annual plan-2023-24 nochad gp renovation of puttad glp school-19/24
Read moreof your Industry type