Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Proj No 244/23 24 Electrification In Connection With Renovation Works In Kadinamkulam Gramapanchayath Office General Electrical Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Proj No 244/23 24 Electrification In Connection With Renovation Works In Kadinamkulam Gramapanchayath Office General Electrical Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_606445_16 |
|
Reference Number |
A03/AE/LIDEW/KDKM/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 735 |
| EMD | 8300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LIDEW SECTION -KADINAMKULAM GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 26, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/10/2023
Expired 1061 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-proj no 105-maintenance of govt schools in kadinamkulam gramapanchayath-general civil work
Annual plan-proj no 105-maintenance of govt schools in kadinamkulam gramapanchayath-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan - proj no 241/23-24-electrification of newly constructed gramapanchayath canteen and 2 shops at kadinamkulam panchayath office compound
Annual plan - proj no 241/23-24-electrification of newly constructed gramapanchayath canteen and 2 shops at kadinamkulam panchayath office compound
Read moreAnnual plan-proj no 266/23-24-renovation at chittattummukku market in kadinamkulam gp
Annual plan-proj no 266/23-24-renovation at chittattummukku market in kadinamkulam gp
Read moreRe tender annual plan-madavoor gp- project no. 244/24-electrification for gramapanchayath related building-general electrical work
Re tender annual plan-madavoor gp- project no.&#x0d 244/24-electrification for&#x0d gramapanchayath related&#x0d building-general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-proj no 185-electrical maintenance at govt schools -3 nos -in kadinamkulam gp-general electrical work
Annual plan-proj no 185-electrical maintenance at govt schools -3 nos -in kadinamkulam gp-general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-proj no 107/23-24-renovation in various anganwadi in kadinamkulam gp-general civil work
Annual plan-proj no 107/23-24-renovation in various anganwadi in kadinamkulam gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan- proj no 263/23-24-augmentation of office space for cubicles for panchayath members kadinamkulam gramapanchayath
Annual plan- proj no 263/23-24-augmentation of office space for cubicles for panchayath members kadinamkulam gramapanchayath
Read moreAnnual plan-proj no 240/23-24-kadinamkulam veterinary dispensary renovation-general civil work
Annual plan-proj no 240/23-24-kadinamkulam veterinary dispensary renovation-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-proj no 53-renovation of various roads in ward 19 in kadinamkulam gp-general civil work
Annual plan-proj no 53-renovation of various roads in ward 19 in kadinamkulam gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-proj no 53/23-24-renovation of various roads in ward 19 kadinamkulam gp-general civil work
Annual plan-proj no 53/23-24-renovation of various roads in ward 19 kadinamkulam gp-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type