Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Proj No 241/23 24 Electrification Of Newly Constructed Gramapanchayath Canteen And 2 Shops At Kadinamkulam Panchayath Office Compound
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Proj No 241/23 24 Electrification Of Newly Constructed Gramapanchayath Canteen And 2 Shops At Kadinamkulam Panchayath Office Compound
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_628921_9 |
|
Reference Number |
A4/AE/ETENDER/LIDEW/KDKM/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3933 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LIDEW SECTION -KADINAMKULAM GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 07, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/12/2023
Expired 991 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-proj no 241/23-24-completion work of gramapanchayath canteen and construction of shopping complex-kadinamkulam gp-general civil work
Annual plan-proj no 241/23-24-completion work of gramapanchayath canteen and construction of shopping complex-kadinamkulam gp-general civil work
Read moreProj.617/25, electrification newly constructed phc buiilding kamaleswaram ward
Proj.617/25,electrification newly constructed phc buiilding kamaleswaram ward
Read moreElectrification of newly constructed building for buds school karimpuzha grama panchayath
Electrification of newly constructed building for buds school karimpuzha grama panchayath
Read moreAnnual plan- proj no 263/23-24-augmentation of office space for cubicles for panchayath members kadinamkulam gramapanchayath
Annual plan- proj no 263/23-24-augmentation of office space for cubicles for panchayath members kadinamkulam gramapanchayath
Read moreElectrification of newly constructed kitchen in glp school kottapuram karimpuza grama panchayath
Electrification of newly constructed kitchen in glp school kottapuram karimpuza grama panchayath
Read morePattanchery gp 2024 electrification to the newly constructed hall proj no. 255/2024
Wiring
Read moreAnnual plan-proj no 244/23-24-electrification in connection with renovation works in kadinamkulam gramapanchayath office-general electrical work
Annual plan-proj no 244/23-24-electrification in connection with renovation works in kadinamkulam gramapanchayath office-general electrical work
Read moreProviding electrification in the newly constructed 2 shops at near the market perunelli in muttathara ward
Providing electrification in the newly constructed 2 shops at near the market perunelli in muttathara ward
Read moreElectrification for newly constructed ktdc restaurant at agali grama panchayath (project no- 197-23)
Electrification for newly constructed ktdc restaurant at agali grama panchayath (project no - 197-23)
Read moreElectrification of newly constructed nadapanthal under sponsorship
Electrification of newly constructed nadapanthal under sponsorship near&#x0d bhagavathy temple side entrance guruvayur&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type