Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Proj No 263/23 24 Augmentation Of Office Space For Cubicles For Panchayath Members Kadinamkulam Gramapanchayath
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Proj No 263/23 24 Augmentation Of Office Space For Cubicles For Panchayath Members Kadinamkulam Gramapanchayath
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_628921_11 |
|
Reference Number |
A4/AE/ETENDER/LIDEW/KDKM/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 8463 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LIDEW SECTION -KADINAMKULAM GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 07, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/12/2023
Expired 992 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan - proj no 241/23-24-electrification of newly constructed gramapanchayath canteen and 2 shops at kadinamkulam panchayath office compound
Annual plan - proj no 241/23-24-electrification of newly constructed gramapanchayath canteen and 2 shops at kadinamkulam panchayath office compound
Read moreAnnual plan-proj no 105-maintenance of govt schools in kadinamkulam gramapanchayath-general civil work
Annual plan-proj no 105-maintenance of govt schools in kadinamkulam gramapanchayath-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-proj no 244/23-24-electrification in connection with renovation works in kadinamkulam gramapanchayath office-general electrical work
Annual plan-proj no 244/23-24-electrification in connection with renovation works in kadinamkulam gramapanchayath office-general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-proj no 238/23-24-completion of panchayath office renovation work,kadinamkulam gp-general civil work
annual plan-proj no 238/23-24-completion of panchayath office renovation work,kadinamkulam gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-proj no 280/23-24-green net fencing for kadinamkulam grama panchayath office compound-general civil work
Annual plan-proj no 280/23-24-green net fencing for kadinamkulam grama panchayath office compound-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-proj no 241/23-24-completion work of gramapanchayath canteen and construction of shopping complex-kadinamkulam gp-general civil work
Annual plan-proj no 241/23-24-completion work of gramapanchayath canteen and construction of shopping complex-kadinamkulam gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-proj no 231/23-24-kadinamkulam ayurveda dispensary maintenance-general civil work
Annual plan-proj no 231/23-24-kadinamkulam ayurveda dispensary maintenance-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-proj no 240/23-24-kadinamkulam veterinary dispensary renovation-general civil work
Annual plan-proj no 240/23-24-kadinamkulam veterinary dispensary renovation-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-proj no 266/23-24-renovation at chittattummukku market in kadinamkulam gp
Annual plan-proj no 266/23-24-renovation at chittattummukku market in kadinamkulam gp
Read moreAnnual plan-proj no 190/23-24-installation of community biogas plant in kadinamkulam gp
Annual plan-proj no 190/23-24-installation of community biogas plant in kadinamkulam gp
Read moreof your Industry type