Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Annual Plan Proj No 107/23 24 Renovation In Various Anganwadi In Kadinamkulam Gp General Civil Work
Description
Annual Plan Proj No 107/23 24 Renovation In Various Anganwadi In Kadinamkulam Gp General Civil Work
Organisation Government of Kerala
Tender Id 2023_LSGD_606445_2
Reference
Number
A03/AE/LIDEW/KDKM/2023-24
Tender Fee 2760
EMD 27412
Tender Value -
Place LIDEW SECTION -KADINAMKULAM GP
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in

Start Date September 26, 2023 22:30
End Date
Expired 06/10/2023

Expired 1060 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.