Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Proj No 53 Renovation Of Various Roads In Ward 19 In Kadinamkulam Gp General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Proj No 53 Renovation Of Various Roads In Ward 19 In Kadinamkulam Gp General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_594436_2 |
|
Reference Number |
A02/AE/LIDEW/KDKM/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10592 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LIDEW SECTION -KADINAMKULAM GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 11, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/08/2023
Expired 1105 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Zonal no.07 laying of pavers at nagaling nagar sub roads in ward no.53
Zonal no.07 laying of pavers at nagaling nagar sub roads in ward no.53
Read moreZonal no.07 construction of rcc open drain at shivaputra nagar main & sub roads in ward no.53
Zonal no.07 construction of rcc open drain at shivaputra nagar main & sub roads in ward no.53
Read moreGeneral-rm - 2026-27 -rc1- one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section koduvally ( given to maintenance wing)in kozhikode district 3 road stretches for a length of 8.80 km-running contract (rc1)-general civil work
General-rm - 2026-27 -rc1- one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section koduvally ( given to maintenance wing)in kozhikode district 3 road stretches for a length of 8.80 km-running contract (rc1)-general civil work
Read moreConstruction of drains and deck slabs at ward no 18 pnk township, indira college road, cross roads in goods shed colony, behind kaveri school, construction of drains and deck slabs at ward no. 19 near public works department (pwd) office, and cross roads kuvempu nagar 1st block and sri rama nagar in tumkur city corporation limits
Construction of drains and deck slabs at ward no 18 pnk township, indira college road, cross roads in goods shed colony, behind kaveri school, construction of drains and deck slabs at ward no. 19 near public works department (pwd) office, and cross roads kuvempu nagar 1st block and sri rama nagar in tumkur city corporation limits
Read moreAnnual plan-proj no 53/23-24-renovation of various roads in ward 19 kadinamkulam gp-general civil work
Annual plan-proj no 53/23-24-renovation of various roads in ward 19 kadinamkulam gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-proj no 240/23-24-kadinamkulam veterinary dispensary renovation-general civil work
Annual plan-proj no 240/23-24-kadinamkulam veterinary dispensary renovation-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-proj no 107/23-24-renovation in various anganwadi in kadinamkulam gp-general civil work
Annual plan-proj no 107/23-24-renovation in various anganwadi in kadinamkulam gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-proj no 126-toilet block renovation at govt l p schools in kadinamkulam gp-general civil work
Annual plan-proj no 126-toilet block renovation at govt l p schools in kadinamkulam gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-proj no 105-maintenance of govt schools in kadinamkulam gramapanchayath-general civil work
Annual plan-proj no 105-maintenance of govt schools in kadinamkulam gramapanchayath-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-proj no 238/23-24-completion of panchayath office renovation work,kadinamkulam gp-general civil work
annual plan-proj no 238/23-24-completion of panchayath office renovation work,kadinamkulam gp-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type