Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Annual Plan Proj No 53/23 24 Renovation Of Various Roads In Ward 19 Kadinamkulam Gp General Civil Work
Description
Annual Plan Proj No 53/23 24 Renovation Of Various Roads In Ward 19 Kadinamkulam Gp General Civil Work
Organisation Government of Kerala
Tender Id 2023_LSGD_594436_17
Reference
Number
A02/AE/LIDEW/KDKM/2023-24
Tender Fee 935
EMD 10592
Tender Value -
Place LIDEW SECTION -KADINAMKULAM GP
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in

Start Date September 26, 2023 22:30
End Date
Expired 06/10/2023

Expired 1060 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.