Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Proj No 239/23 24 Kadinamkulam Veterinary Dispensary Mini Mcf Construction General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Proj No 239/23 24 Kadinamkulam Veterinary Dispensary Mini Mcf Construction General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_606445_10 |
|
Reference Number |
A03/AE/LIDEW/KDKM/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1780 |
| EMD | 20125 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LIDEW SECTION -KADINAMKULAM GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 26, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/10/2023
Expired 1061 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-proj no 240/23-24-kadinamkulam veterinary dispensary renovation-general civil work
Annual plan-proj no 240/23-24-kadinamkulam veterinary dispensary renovation-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-proj no 235/23-24-kadinamkulam veterinary dispensary public toilet construction-general civil work
Annual plan-proj no 235/23-24-kadinamkulam veterinary dispensary public toilet construction-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-proj no 231/23-24-kadinamkulam ayurveda dispensary maintenance-general civil work
Annual plan-proj no 231/23-24-kadinamkulam ayurveda dispensary maintenance-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-proj no 234/23-24-kadinamkulam ayurveda dispensary public toilet construction-general civil work
Annual plan-proj no 234/23-24-kadinamkulam ayurveda dispensary public toilet construction-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-vallicode gp pro .no.239/23-24 construction of mini mcf- construction of mini mcf in various wards vallicode gp-general civil work
Annual plan-vallicode gp pro .no.239/23-24 construction of mini mcf- construction of mini mcf in various wards vallicode gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-installing mini mcf- koothuparamab municipality proj. 222/2024- 25 installing mini mcf to various wards- general civil work
Annual plan-installing mini mcf-&#x0d koothuparamab municipality proj. 222/2024-&#x0d 25 installing mini mcf to various wards-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-23-24/ proj no151 - veterinary hospital road - thalakkad gp -proj no151 - veterinary hospital road-general civil work
Annual plan-23-24/ proj no151 - veterinary&#x0d hospital road - thalakkad gp -proj no151 -&#x0d veterinary hospital road-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mayyanad gp 2023 24 proj no 83 maintenance of veterinary dispensary general civil work
Annual plan-mayyanad gp 2023 24 proj no 83 maintenance of veterinary dispensary general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan mayyanad gp 2023 24 proj no 83 maintenance of veterinary dispensary general civil work
Annual plan mayyanad gp 2023 24 proj no 83 maintenance of veterinary dispensary general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-proj no 107/23-24-renovation in various anganwadi in kadinamkulam gp-general civil work
Annual plan-proj no 107/23-24-renovation in various anganwadi in kadinamkulam gp-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type