Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Proj No 245/23 24 Implementation Of Basic Facilities And Renovation In Homoeo Hospital,Kadinamkulam Gp General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Proj No 245/23 24 Implementation Of Basic Facilities And Renovation In Homoeo Hospital,Kadinamkulam Gp General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_606445_15 |
|
Reference Number |
A03/AE/LIDEW/KDKM/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 6340 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LIDEW SECTION -KADINAMKULAM GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 26, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/10/2023
Expired 1060 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Proj. no 402 div.36 homoeo hospital maintenance
Proj. no 402 div.36 homoeo hospital maintenance
Read morePerambra block panchayath proj no 197 perambra taluk hospital basic facilities
Tile work, renovation work
Read moreAnnual plan-proj no 254/23-24-improving facilities of store in puthukurichy fhc -kadinamkulam gp
Annual plan-proj no 254/23-24-improving facilities of store in puthukurichy fhc -kadinamkulam gp
Read moreAnnual plan-proj no 240/23-24-kadinamkulam veterinary dispensary renovation-general civil work
Annual plan-proj no 240/23-24-kadinamkulam veterinary dispensary renovation-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-proj no 266/23-24-renovation at chittattummukku market in kadinamkulam gp
Annual plan-proj no 266/23-24-renovation at chittattummukku market in kadinamkulam gp
Read moreKumbalanghi gp- homoeo hospital renovation-electrification- electrical work
Homoeo&#x0d hospital renovation -&#x0d electrification-general&#x0d electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-njeezhoor gp-basic facilities of buds school-pro.245/24-general civil work
Annual plan-njeezhoor gp-basic facilities of buds school-pro.245/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-proj no 107/23-24-renovation in various anganwadi in kadinamkulam gp-general civil work
Annual plan-proj no 107/23-24-renovation in various anganwadi in kadinamkulam gp-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type