Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Er To Kothapeta Kasturinagar Road From Km.0/565 0/665 In Mahabubabad District.(2nd Call)
|
| Description |
Er To Kothapeta Kasturinagar Road From Km.0/565 0/665 In Mahabubabad District.(2nd Call)
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 499821 |
|
Reference Number |
30/4/TS/TO/EE/RB/MBD/2023-24,Dt:16.02.2024. |
| Tender Fee | 84 |
| EMD | 2400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | February 17, 2024 21:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/02/2024
Expired 929 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Er to kothapeta-kasturinagar road from km.0/565-0/665 in mahabubabad district.
Er to kothapeta-kasturinagar road from km.0/565-0/665 in mahabubabad district.
Read moreEr to kothapeta-kasturinagar road from km.4/75 to 5/610 in mahabubabad district.(2nd call)
Er to kothapeta-kasturinagar road from km.4/75 to 5/610 in mahabubabad district.(2nd call)
Read moreEr to kothapeta-kasturinagar road from km.4/75 to 5/610 in mahabubabad district.(3rd call)
Er to kothapeta-kasturinagar road from km.4/75 to 5/610 in mahabubabad district.(3rd call)
Read moreEr to kothapeta-kasturinagar road from km.4/75 to 5/610 in mahabubabad district.
Er to kothapeta-kasturinagar road from km.4/75 to 5/610 in mahabubabad district.
Read moreFdr to kothapeta-kasturinagar road from km.0/0-1/0 km.3/0-6/6 in mahabubabad district.
Fdr to kothapeta-kasturinagar road from km.0/0-1/0 and km.3/0-6/6 in mahabubabad district.
Read moreEr to junction improvement on mahabubabad to dornakal road (at salar thanda) at km.0/0-2 in mahabubabad district.(2nd call)
Er to junction improvement on mahabubabad to dornakal road (at salar thanda) at km.0/0-2 in mahabubabad district.(2nd call)
Read moreFdr to kothapet-kasturinagar road at km.0/4-6 (scour filling) in mahabubabad district.
Fdr to kothapet-kasturinagar road at km.0/4-6 (scour filling) in mahabubabad district.
Read moreEr to damaged culvert on namalapadu-kachanapally at km.1/6-8 in mahabubabad district (2nd call).
Er to damaged culvert on namalapadu-kachanapally at km.1/6-8 in mahabubabad district (2nd call).
Read moreEr to junction improvement on mahabubabad to dornakal road(at salar thanda) at km.0/0-2 in mahabubabad district.
Er to junction improvement on mahabubabad to dornakal road(at salar thanda) at km.0/0-2 in mahabubabad district.
Read moreEr to providing bt patchwork on mahabubabad-kesamudram road from km.12/0-17/7 in mahabubabad district.
Er to providing bt patchwork on mahabubabad-kesamudram road from km.12/0-17/7 in mahabubabad district.
Read moreof your Industry type