Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Er To Kothapeta Kasturinagar Road From Km.4/75 To 5/610 In Mahabubabad District.(3rd Call)
|
| Description |
Er To Kothapeta Kasturinagar Road From Km.4/75 To 5/610 In Mahabubabad District.(3rd Call)
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 499781 |
|
Reference Number |
30/1/TS/TO/EE/RB/MBD/2023-24,Dt:16.02.2024. |
| Tender Fee | 434 |
| EMD | 12300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | February 17, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/02/2024
Expired 929 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Er to kothapeta-kasturinagar road from km.4/75 to 5/610 in mahabubabad district.(2nd call)
Er to kothapeta-kasturinagar road from km.4/75 to 5/610 in mahabubabad district.(2nd call)
Read moreEr to kothapeta-kasturinagar road from km.4/75 to 5/610 in mahabubabad district.
Er to kothapeta-kasturinagar road from km.4/75 to 5/610 in mahabubabad district.
Read moreEr to kothapeta-kasturinagar road from km.0/565-0/665 in mahabubabad district.(2nd call)
Er to kothapeta-kasturinagar road from km.0/565-0/665 in mahabubabad district.(2nd call)
Read moreEr to kothapeta-kasturinagar road from km.0/565-0/665 in mahabubabad district.
Er to kothapeta-kasturinagar road from km.0/565-0/665 in mahabubabad district.
Read moreFdr to kothapeta-kasturinagar road from km.0/0-1/0 km.3/0-6/6 in mahabubabad district.
Fdr to kothapeta-kasturinagar road from km.0/0-1/0 and km.3/0-6/6 in mahabubabad district.
Read moreFdr to kothapet-kasturinagar road at km.0/4-6 (scour filling) in mahabubabad district.
Fdr to kothapet-kasturinagar road at km.0/4-6 (scour filling) in mahabubabad district.
Read moreEr to junction improvement on mahabubabad to dornakal road (at salar thanda) at km.0/0-2 in mahabubabad district.(2nd call)
Er to junction improvement on mahabubabad to dornakal road (at salar thanda) at km.0/0-2 in mahabubabad district.(2nd call)
Read moreImprovements to thorrur - kantayapalem road in thorrur limits from km. 1/0 to 5/0 in mahabubabad district(3rd call)
Improvements to thorrur - kantayapalem road in thorrur limits from km. 1/0 to 5/0 in mahabubabad district.(3rd call)
Read moreProcurement and supply of kitchen items to govt. nursing college at mahabubabad (3rd call).
Procurement and supply of kitchen items to govt. nursing college at mahabubabad (3rd call).
Read moreof your Industry type