Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Er To Kothapeta Kasturinagar Road From Km.4/75 To 5/610 In Mahabubabad District.(2nd Call)
|
| Description |
Er To Kothapeta Kasturinagar Road From Km.4/75 To 5/610 In Mahabubabad District.(2nd Call)
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 497287 |
|
Reference Number |
29/1/TS/TO/EE/RB/MBD/2023-24,Dt:10.02.2024. |
| Tender Fee | 434 |
| EMD | 12300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | February 13, 2024 00:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/02/2024
Expired 933 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supplying of electrical materials required for day to day maintenance at vtu regional centre, kalaburagi. (2nd call)
Supplying of electrical materials required for day to day maintenance at vtu regional centre, kalaburagi. (2nd call)
Read moreE-tender for engagement of service provider to provide canteen service for park circus campus of aliah university 2nd call against enit no. au reg enit 007 2025 26
E-tender for engagement of service provider to provide canteen service for park circus campus of aliah university 2nd call against enit no. au reg enit 007 2025 26
Read moreEr to kothapeta-kasturinagar road from km.4/75 to 5/610 in mahabubabad district.(3rd call)
Er to kothapeta-kasturinagar road from km.4/75 to 5/610 in mahabubabad district.(3rd call)
Read moreEr to kothapeta-kasturinagar road from km.4/75 to 5/610 in mahabubabad district.
Er to kothapeta-kasturinagar road from km.4/75 to 5/610 in mahabubabad district.
Read moreEr to kothapeta-kasturinagar road from km.0/565-0/665 in mahabubabad district.(2nd call)
Er to kothapeta-kasturinagar road from km.0/565-0/665 in mahabubabad district.(2nd call)
Read moreEr to kothapeta-kasturinagar road from km.0/565-0/665 in mahabubabad district.
Er to kothapeta-kasturinagar road from km.0/565-0/665 in mahabubabad district.
Read moreFdr to kothapeta-kasturinagar road from km.0/0-1/0 km.3/0-6/6 in mahabubabad district.
Fdr to kothapeta-kasturinagar road from km.0/0-1/0 and km.3/0-6/6 in mahabubabad district.
Read moreEr to junction improvement on mahabubabad to dornakal road (at salar thanda) at km.0/0-2 in mahabubabad district.(2nd call)
Er to junction improvement on mahabubabad to dornakal road (at salar thanda) at km.0/0-2 in mahabubabad district.(2nd call)
Read moreEr to damaged culvert on namalapadu-kachanapally at km.1/6-8 in mahabubabad district (2nd call).
Er to damaged culvert on namalapadu-kachanapally at km.1/6-8 in mahabubabad district (2nd call).
Read moreProviding dwf through 100 fhtcs to kothapeta habitation h/o kothapeta gp of etcherla mandal in srikakulam district (2nd call)
Providing dwf through 100 fhtcs to kothapeta habitation h/o kothapeta gp of etcherla mandal in srikakulam district (2nd call)
Read moreof your Industry type