Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Fdr To Kothapeta Kasturinagar Road From Km.0/0 1/0 Km.3/0 6/6 In Mahabubabad District.
|
| Description |
Fdr To Kothapeta Kasturinagar Road From Km.0/0 1/0 And Km.3/0 6/6 In Mahabubabad District.
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 648214 |
|
Reference Number |
10/5/TS/AE/PA to EE/EE/RB/MBD/2025-26,Dt:21.11.2025. |
| Tender Fee | 73 |
| EMD | 2070 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 24, 2025 22:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/11/2025
Expired 283 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Improvement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Read moreConstruction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read moreEr to kothapeta-kasturinagar road from km.0/565-0/665 in mahabubabad district.
Er to kothapeta-kasturinagar road from km.0/565-0/665 in mahabubabad district.
Read moreEr to kothapeta-kasturinagar road from km.0/565-0/665 in mahabubabad district.(2nd call)
Er to kothapeta-kasturinagar road from km.0/565-0/665 in mahabubabad district.(2nd call)
Read moreFdr to kothapet-kasturinagar road at km.0/4-6 (scour filling) in mahabubabad district.
Fdr to kothapet-kasturinagar road at km.0/4-6 (scour filling) in mahabubabad district.
Read moreEr to kothapeta-kasturinagar road from km.4/75 to 5/610 in mahabubabad district.
Er to kothapeta-kasturinagar road from km.4/75 to 5/610 in mahabubabad district.
Read moreEr to kothapeta-kasturinagar road from km.4/75 to 5/610 in mahabubabad district.(2nd call)
Er to kothapeta-kasturinagar road from km.4/75 to 5/610 in mahabubabad district.(2nd call)
Read moreEr to kothapeta-kasturinagar road from km.4/75 to 5/610 in mahabubabad district.(3rd call)
Er to kothapeta-kasturinagar road from km.4/75 to 5/610 in mahabubabad district.(3rd call)
Read moreFdr to kummarikuntla-beerishettigudem road via reponi from km.0/0 to 6/0 including damaged culverts at km.1/0-2 and 3/6-8 in mahabubabad district.
Fdr to kummarikuntla-beerishettigudem road via reponi from km.0/0 to 6/0 including damaged culverts at km.1/0-2 and 3/6-8 in mahabubabad district.
Read moreof your Industry type