Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Er To Junction Improvement On Mahabubabad To Dornakal Road (At Salar Thanda) At Km.0/0 2 In Mahabubabad District.(2nd Call)
|
| Description |
Er To Junction Improvement On Mahabubabad To Dornakal Road (At Salar Thanda) At Km.0/0 2 In Mahabubabad District.(2nd Call)
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 499808 |
|
Reference Number |
30/3/TS/TO/EE/RB/MBD/2023-24,Dt:16.02.2024. |
| Tender Fee | 219 |
| EMD | 6200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | February 17, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/02/2024
Expired 928 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Er to junction improvement on mahabubabad to dornakal road(at salar thanda) at km.0/0-2 in mahabubabad district.
Er to junction improvement on mahabubabad to dornakal road(at salar thanda) at km.0/0-2 in mahabubabad district.
Read moreEr to providing painting to culverts,bridges in dornakal section of mahabubabad district.
Er to providing painting to culverts,bridges in dornakal section of mahabubabad district.
Read moreEr to kothapeta-kasturinagar road from km.0/565-0/665 in mahabubabad district.(2nd call)
Er to kothapeta-kasturinagar road from km.0/565-0/665 in mahabubabad district.(2nd call)
Read moreEr to external toilet at dornakal mla camp cum residence office at maripeda in mahabubabad district.
Er to external toilet at dornakal mla camp cum residence office at maripeda in mahabubabad district.
Read moreEr to watchmen quarter at dornakal mla camp cum residence office at maripeda in mahabubabad district.
Er to watchmen quarter at dornakal mla camp cum residence office at maripeda in mahabubabad district.
Read moreEr to (rb) road alair stage to tharasing bai thanda (via) chinnamupparam (rb) road from km.0/0-9/4 in mahabubabad district.
Er to (rb) road alair stage to tharasing bai thanda (via) chinnamupparam (rb) road from km.0/0-9/4 in mahabubabad district.
Read morePeriodical renewals to (rb) road mahabubabad-parvathagiri thanda (rb) road via anantharam,bethole,malyala,kamalbanda thanda,somlathanda from km.0/0-12/0 in mahabubabad district.sub-work:road safety interventions.
Periodical renewals to (rb) road mahabubabad-parvathagiri thanda (rb) road via anantharam,bethole,malyala,kamalbanda thanda,somlathanda from km.0/0-12/0 in mahabubabad district.sub-work:-providing road safety interventions
Read moreEr to kothapeta-kasturinagar road from km.0/565-0/665 in mahabubabad district.
Er to kothapeta-kasturinagar road from km.0/565-0/665 in mahabubabad district.
Read moreEr to jangiligonda-narsimhulapet road from km.2/0-13/0 in mahabubabad distict.
Er to jangiligonda-narsimhulapet road from km.2/0-13/0 in mahabubabad district.
Read moreEr to dornakal-chandrugonda road from km.24/0-37/6 in khammam district.
Er to dornakal- chandrugonda road from km.24/0-37/6 in khammam district.
Read moreof your Industry type