Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Er To Junction Improvement On Mahabubabad To Dornakal Road(at Salar Thanda) At Km.0/0 2 In Mahabubabad District.
|
| Description |
Er To Junction Improvement On Mahabubabad To Dornakal Road(at Salar Thanda) At Km.0/0 2 In Mahabubabad District.
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 497345 |
|
Reference Number |
29/5/TS/TO/EE/RB/MBD/2023-24,Dt:10.02.2024, |
| Tender Fee | 219 |
| EMD | 6200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | February 13, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/02/2024
Expired 933 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairs to junction of material gate and employee gate road at btps.
Repairs to junction of material gate and employee gate road at btps.
Read moreProviding rest room to contractor female workers working around auxiliary buildings near time office and improvement works to steel silo at rtps
Providing rest room to contractor female workers working around auxiliary buildings near time office and improvement works to steel silo at rtps
Read moreImprovement of road at ward no 14 lali house to near nala and ward no 14 harugeri yalparatti road to nijamasab nadaf house and mugalakhod road yamanaraj rabakavi house road and kudachi road to balesh hadakar house road and construction of drainage near jambagi college to athani gokak main road under harugeri tmc limit
Improvement of road at ward no 14 lali house to near nala and ward no 14 harugeri yalparatti road to nijamasab nadaf house and mugalakhod road yamanaraj rabakavi house road and kudachi road to balesh hadakar house road and construction of drainage near jambagi college to athani gokak main road under harugeri tmc limit
Read moreEr to junction improvement on mahabubabad to dornakal road (at salar thanda) at km.0/0-2 in mahabubabad district.(2nd call)
Er to junction improvement on mahabubabad to dornakal road (at salar thanda) at km.0/0-2 in mahabubabad district.(2nd call)
Read moreEr to providing painting to culverts,bridges in dornakal section of mahabubabad district.
Er to providing painting to culverts,bridges in dornakal section of mahabubabad district.
Read moreEr to external toilet at dornakal mla camp cum residence office at maripeda in mahabubabad district.
Er to external toilet at dornakal mla camp cum residence office at maripeda in mahabubabad district.
Read moreEr to watchmen quarter at dornakal mla camp cum residence office at maripeda in mahabubabad district.
Er to watchmen quarter at dornakal mla camp cum residence office at maripeda in mahabubabad district.
Read moreEr to (rb) road alair stage to tharasing bai thanda (via) chinnamupparam (rb) road from km.0/0-9/4 in mahabubabad district.
Er to (rb) road alair stage to tharasing bai thanda (via) chinnamupparam (rb) road from km.0/0-9/4 in mahabubabad district.
Read morePeriodical renewals to (rb) road mahabubabad-parvathagiri thanda (rb) road via anantharam,bethole,malyala,kamalbanda thanda,somlathanda from km.0/0-12/0 in mahabubabad district.sub-work:road safety interventions.
Periodical renewals to (rb) road mahabubabad-parvathagiri thanda (rb) road via anantharam,bethole,malyala,kamalbanda thanda,somlathanda from km.0/0-12/0 in mahabubabad district.sub-work:-providing road safety interventions
Read moreEr to kothapeta-kasturinagar road from km.0/565-0/665 in mahabubabad district.
Er to kothapeta-kasturinagar road from km.0/565-0/665 in mahabubabad district.
Read moreof your Industry type