Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Engagement Of User Fee Agency Through E Quotation At Ayespur Fee Plaza At Km. 54.390 On Four Laning Of Barasat Krishnagar Section From Design Km.48.553 To Km.115.272 Of Nh 12 (Old Nh 34) In The State Of West Bengal
|
| Description |
Engagement Of User Fee Agency Through E Quotation At Ayespur Fee Plaza At Km. 54.390 On Four Laning Of Barasat Krishnagar Section From Design Km.48.553 To Km.115.272 Of Nh 12 (Old Nh 34) In The State Of West Bengal
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_NHAI_205771_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/13013/547/CO/ 24-25/EQ/Ayespur FP |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=224991 |
| Start Date | August 23, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/08/2024
Expired 734 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at azizpur fee plaza at km 9.120 of zirakpur patiala section from km 0.000 to km 50.000 of nh-64 (new nh-07) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at azizpur fee plaza at km 9.120 of zirakpur patiala section from km 0.000 to km 50.000 of nh-64 (new nh-07) in the state of punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Read moreMaintenance works for existing nh-312 of janipur-omarpur-krishnagar -bongaon- bashirhat ghojadanga section from km 0.000 to km 327.920 in the state of west bengal
Maintenance works for existing nh-312 of janipur-omarpur-krishnagar -bongaon- bashirhat ghojadanga section from km 0.000 to km 327.920 in the state of west bengal
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for yespur fee plaza at km. 54.390 on four laning of barasat-krishnagar section of nh-12 (old nh-34) in the state of west bengal
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for yespur fee plaza at km. 54.390 on four laning of barasat-krishnagar section of nh-12 (old nh-34) in the state of west bengal
Read moreRepair and maintenance of barasat-barajaguli section from 31.00 km to 48.553 km of nh-34 in the district north 24 parganas during the year 2023-24
Repair and maintenance of barasat-barajaguli section from 31.00 km to 48.553 km of nh-34 in the district north 24 parganas during the year 2023-24
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-quotation for mahanth maniyari fee plaza at km 535.100 govindpur fee plaza at km 602.200 for om of two laning of muzaffarpur barauni section of nh-28 from km 519.600 to km 627.000 in bihar
Engagement of user fee agency through e-quotation for mahanth maniyari fee plaza at km 535.100 govindpur fee plaza at km 602.200 for om of two laning of muzaffarpur barauni section of nh-28 from km 519.600 to km 627.000 in bihar
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-quotation for paithna fee plaza at km. 17.420 at four laning of rajauli bakhtiyarpur section of nh-31 (new nh-20) on hybrid annuity mode in the state of bihar
Engagement of user fee agency through e-quotation for paithna fee plaza at km. 17.420 at four laning of rajauli bakhtiyarpur section of nh-31 (new nh-20) on hybrid annuity mode in the state of bihar
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-quotation for mathani toll plaza at km. 523.400 at four laning of nagpur wainganga bridge section of nh-53 (old nh-6) from km 498.000 to km 544.200 in maharashtra
Engagement of user fee agency through e-quotation for mathani toll plaza at km. 523.400 at four laning of nagpur wainganga bridge section of nh-53 (old nh-6) from km 498.000 to km 544.200 in maharashtra
Read moreof your Industry type