Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair And Maintenance Of Barasat Barajaguli Section From 31.00 Km To 48.553 Km Of Nh 34 In The District North 24 Parganas During The Year 2023 24
|
| Description |
Repair And Maintenance Of Barasat Barajaguli Section From 31.00 Km To 48.553 Km Of Nh 34 In The District North 24 Parganas During The Year 2023 24
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 2 |
| Tender Id | 2023_NHAI_157834_1 |
|
Reference Number |
05/23-24/Baras-Baraja/NH-34 |
| Tender Fee | 50000 |
| EMD | 11.56 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI, Regional Office - Kolkata |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 17, 2023 00:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/06/2023
Expired 1162 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of state highway-153 connecting nh-206 via kadur, hirenallur, ajjampura, yaraganahalli from km 20.11 to 29.50, km 30.505 to 31.00 and km 33.50 to 37.51 in holalkere taluk
Annual maintenance of state highway-153 connecting nh-206 via kadur, hirenallur, ajjampura, yaraganahalli from km 20.11 to 29.50, km 30.505 to 31.00 and km 33.50 to 37.51 in holalkere taluk
Read moreConsultancy services for dpr preparation for oti of nh-43, nh-543 and nh-45 (total length 25.15 km) in the state of madhya pradesh
Consultancy services for dpr preparation for oti of nh-43, nh-543 and nh-45 (total length 25.15 km) in the state of madhya pradesh
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at azizpur fee plaza at km 9.120 of zirakpur patiala section from km 0.000 to km 50.000 of nh-64 (new nh-07) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at azizpur fee plaza at km 9.120 of zirakpur patiala section from km 0.000 to km 50.000 of nh-64 (new nh-07) in the state of punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Read moreStmc for maintenance of stretch from km 289.500 to km 299.000 on kota darah section of nh-52 in the state of rajasthan.
Stmc for maintenance of stretch from km 289.500 to km 299.000 on kota darah section of nh-52 in the state of rajasthan.
Read moreImprovement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Improvement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Read moreAnnual maintenance of the nh-209 to join sh-33 via matti thaleshwara temple from ch.0.00 km to 10.00 km for the year 2026-27 in malvalli taluk, mandya district
Annual maintenance of the nh-209 to join sh-33 via matti thaleshwara temple from ch.0.00 km to 10.00 km for the year 2026-27 in malvalli taluk, mandya district
Read moreMaintenance works for existing nh-312 of janipur-omarpur-krishnagar -bongaon- bashirhat ghojadanga section from km 0.000 to km 327.920 in the state of west bengal
Maintenance works for existing nh-312 of janipur-omarpur-krishnagar -bongaon- bashirhat ghojadanga section from km 0.000 to km 327.920 in the state of west bengal
Read moreAnnual maintenance of harohalli to (nh 948) mallanakkuppe gate(sh 33 ) joining road ch137.41 km to 139.96 km for the year 2026-27 in maddur taluk
Annual maintenance of harohalli to (nh 948) mallanakkuppe gate(sh 33 ) joining road ch137.41 km to 139.96 km for the year 2026-27 in maddur taluk
Read moreof your Industry type