Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Engagement Of User Fee Agency Through E Quotation At Charoti Fp At Km. 420.340 At Nh 48 6 Laning Of Surat Dahisar Section Of Nh 8 From Km 263.000 To Km 502.000 (Length 239.000 Km) In Gujarat And Maharashtra
|
| Description |
Engagement Of User Fee Agency Through E Quotation At Charoti Fp At Km. 420.340 At Nh 48 6 Laning Of Surat Dahisar Section Of Nh 8 From Km 263.000 To Km 502.000 (Length 239.000 Km) In Gujarat And Maharashtra
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 2 |
| Tender Id | 2023_NHAI_158030_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/13013/547/ CO/23-24/CB/Charoti FP |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 19, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/06/2023
Expired 1162 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency for charoti fp at km. 420.340 on nh-48, six laning of surat- dahisar section of nh-8 from km 263.000 to km 502.000 (length- 239.000km) in gujarat and maharashtra
Engagement of user fee collection agency for charoti fp at km. 420.340 on nh-48, six laning of surat- dahisar section of nh-8 from km 263.000 to km 502.000 (length- 239.000km) in gujarat and maharashtra
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency for charoti fee plaza at km. 420.340 on nh-48 six laning of surat dahisar section of nh-8 from km 263.000 to km 502.000 (length- 239.000km) in the state of gujarat and maharashtra
Engagement of user fee collection agency for charoti fee plaza at km. 420.340 on nh-48 six laning of surat dahisar section of nh-8 from km 263.000 to km 502.000 (length- 239.000km) in the state of gujarat and maharashtra
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency for charoti fp at km. 420.340 on nh-48 6laning of surat dahisar section of nh-8 from km 263.000 to km 502.000 (length 239.000km) in the state of gujarat
Engagement of user fee collection agency for charoti fp at km. 420.340 on nh-48 6laning of surat dahisar section of nh-8 from km 263.000 to km 502.000 (length 239.000km) in the state of gujarat
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for bhagwada fp at km 356.200 at nh-48 six laning of surat- dahisar section of nh-8 from km 263.000 to km 502.000 (length- 239.000km) in gujarat
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for bhagwada fp at km 356.200 at nh-48 six laning of surat- dahisar section of nh-8 from km 263.000 to km 502.000 (length- 239.000km) in gujarat
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for charoti fee plaza at km. 420.340 at nh-48 six laning of surat-dahisar section of nh-8 (length 239.000km) in the state of gujarat and maharashtra
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for charoti fee plaza at km. 420.340 at nh-48 six laning of surat-dahisar section of nh-8 (length 239.000km) in the state of gujarat and maharashtra
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of eq through e-tender for bhagwada fp at km 356.200 at nh-48 six laning of surat- dahisar section of nh-8 from km 263.000 to km 502.000 (length 239.000km) in gujarat and maharashtra
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of eq through e-tender for bhagwada fp at km 356.200 at nh-48 six laning of surat- dahisar section of nh-8 from km 263.000 to km 502.000 (length 239.000km) in gujarat and maharashtra
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency at khaniwade fp at km. 467.220 at nh-48 six laning of surat- dahisar section of nh-8 from km 263.000 to km 502.000 in gujarat and maharashtra
Engagement of user fee collection agency at khaniwade fp at km. 467.220 at nh-48 six laning of surat- dahisar section of nh-8 from km 263.000 to km 502.000 in gujarat and maharashtra
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency for charoti fp at km. 420.340 on nh-48 six laning of surat dahisar section of nh8 in the state of gujarat and maharashtra
Engagement of user fee collection agency for charoti fp at km. 420.340 on nh-48 six laning of surat dahisar section of nh8 in the state of gujarat and maharashtra
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for bhagwada fp at km 356.200 at nh-48 six laning of surat- dahisar section of nh-8 from km 263.000 to km 502.000 in gujarat
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for bhagwada fp at km 356.200 at nh-48 six laning of surat- dahisar section of nh-8 from km 263.000 to km 502.000 in gujarat
Read moreof your Industry type