Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency On The Basis Of Eq Through E Tender For Bhagwada Fp At Km 356.200 At Nh 48 Six Laning Of Surat Dahisar Section Of Nh 8 From Km 263.000 To Km 502.000 (Length 239.000 Km) In Gujarat And Maharashtra
Description
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency On The Basis Of Eq Through E Tender For Bhagwada Fp At Km 356.200 At Nh 48 Six Laning Of Surat Dahisar Section Of Nh 8 From Km 263.000 To Km 502.000 (Length 239.000 Km) In Gujarat And Maharashtra
Organisation Central Public Procurement Portal 2
Tender Id 2023_NHAI_161384_1
Reference
Number
NHAI/13013/547/CO/ 23-24/EQ/Bhagwada FP
Tender Fee 0
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place NHAI HQ
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.gov.in

Start Date July 17, 2023 23:30
End Date
Expired 24/07/2023

Expired 1134 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.