Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Engagement Of User Fee Agency On The Basis Of Competitive Bidding Through E Tender At Bhagwada Fee Plaza At Km 356.200 At Nh 48 Six Laning Of Surat Dahisar Section Of Nh 8 From Km 263.000 To Km 502.000 In Gujarat
|
| Description |
Engagement Of User Fee Agency On The Basis Of Competitive Bidding Through E Tender At Bhagwada Fee Plaza At Km 356.200 At Nh 48 Six Laning Of Surat Dahisar Section Of Nh 8 From Km 263.000 To Km 502.000 In Gujarat
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_NHAI_249952_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/13013/547/ CO/25-26/CB/Bhagwada FP |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=286554 |
| Start Date | September 22, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/10/2025
Expired 329 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at azizpur fee plaza at km 9.120 of zirakpur patiala section from km 0.000 to km 50.000 of nh-64 (new nh-07) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at azizpur fee plaza at km 9.120 of zirakpur patiala section from km 0.000 to km 50.000 of nh-64 (new nh-07) in the state of punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency through regular basis (e-tender) for kovilvenni fee plaza at km 59.000 of nagapattinam to thanjavur section from km 1.600 to km 16.690 and fromkm 29.850 to km 80.133 of nh-83 in the state of tamil nadu
Engagement of user fee collection agency through regular basis (e-tender) for kovilvenni fee plaza at km 59.000 of nagapattinam to thanjavur section from km 1.600 to km 16.690 and fromkm 29.850 to km 80.133 of nh-83 in the state of tamil nadu
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for bhagwada fp at km 356.200 at nh-48 six laning of surat- dahisar section of nh-8 from km 263.000 to km 502.000 in gujarat
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for bhagwada fp at km 356.200 at nh-48 six laning of surat- dahisar section of nh-8 from km 263.000 to km 502.000 in gujarat
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of eq through e-tender for bhagwada fp at km 356.200 at nh-48 six laning of surat dahisar section of nh-8 from km 263.000 to km 502.000 in gujarat
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of eq through e-tender for bhagwada fp at km 356.200 at nh-48 six laning of surat dahisar section of nh-8 from km 263.000 to km 502.000 in gujarat
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for bhagwada fp at km 356.200 at nh-48 six laning of surat- dahisar section of nh-8 from km 263.000 to km 502.000 (length- 239.000km) in gujarat
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for bhagwada fp at km 356.200 at nh-48 six laning of surat- dahisar section of nh-8 from km 263.000 to km 502.000 (length- 239.000km) in gujarat
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of eq through e-tender for bhagwada fp at km 356.200 at nh-48 six laning of surat- dahisar section of nh-8 from km 263.000 to km 502.000 (length 239.000km) in gujarat and maharashtra
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of eq through e-tender for bhagwada fp at km 356.200 at nh-48 six laning of surat- dahisar section of nh-8 from km 263.000 to km 502.000 (length 239.000km) in gujarat and maharashtra
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency at khaniwade fp at km. 467.220 at nh-48 six laning of surat- dahisar section of nh-8 from km 263.000 to km 502.000 in gujarat and maharashtra
Engagement of user fee collection agency at khaniwade fp at km. 467.220 at nh-48 six laning of surat- dahisar section of nh-8 from km 263.000 to km 502.000 in gujarat and maharashtra
Read moreof your Industry type