Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency On The Basis Of Eq Through E Tender For Bhagwada Fee Plaza At Km 356.200 At Nh48 Six Laning Of Surat Dahisar Section Of Nh 8 In The State Of Gujarat
Description
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency On The Basis Of Eq Through E Tender For Bhagwada Fee Plaza At Km 356.200 At Nh48 Six Laning Of Surat Dahisar Section Of Nh 8 In The State Of Gujarat
Organisation Central Public Procurement Portal 2
Tender Id 2024_NHAI_180954_1
Reference
Number
NHAI/13013/547/ CO/23-24/EQ/Bhagwada FP
Tender Fee 0
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place NHAI HQ
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.gov.in

Start Date January 09, 2024 16:10
End Date
Expired 15/01/2024

Expired 959 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.