Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Engagement Of User Fee Agency Through E Quotation For Chandi Fee Plaza For The Project Four Laning Of Rohtak Jind Section From Km 307.000 To Km 347.800 Of Nh 71 And Connecting Link Of Nh 71 A In Haryana Under Bmp On Ham
|
| Description |
Engagement Of User Fee Agency Through E Quotation For Chandi Fee Plaza For The Project Four Laning Of Rohtak Jind Section From Km 307.000 To Km 347.800 Of Nh 71 And Connecting Link Of Nh 71 A In Haryana Under Bmp On Ham
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_NHAI_244619_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/13013/547/CO/ 25-26/EQ/Chandi FP |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=279538 |
| Start Date | August 08, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/08/2025
Expired 383 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at azizpur fee plaza at km 9.120 of zirakpur patiala section from km 0.000 to km 50.000 of nh-64 (new nh-07) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at azizpur fee plaza at km 9.120 of zirakpur patiala section from km 0.000 to km 50.000 of nh-64 (new nh-07) in the state of punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of eq through etender at chandi fp for the project four laning of rohtak jind section from km 307.000 to km 347.800 of nh-71 and connecting link from km 347.800 of nh 71 to km 9.400 of nh- 71a in haryana.
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of eq through etender at chandi fp for the project four laning of rohtak jind section from km 307.000 to km 347.800 of nh-71 and connecting link from km 347.800 of nh 71 to km 9.400 of nh- 71a in haryana.
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through e-tender at jajirakallu fee plaza village at design km.281.430 of nh-150a of four laning of bellary byrapura of nh-150a from km. 253.600 to km 308.550 on ham mode under bmp in karnataka
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through e-tender at jajirakallu fee plaza village at design km.281.430 of nh-150a of four laning of bellary byrapura of nh-150a from km. 253.600 to km 308.550 on ham mode under bmp in karnataka
Read moreRoutine maintenance and incident management of 4-laning of punjab-haryana border-jind section of nh-71 from km 238.695 to km 307.000 (design km. 238.725 to km. 307.000) in the state of haryana (2nd call)
Routine maintenance and incident management of 4-laning of punjab-haryana border-jind section of nh-71 from km 238.695 to km 307.000 (design km. 238.725 to km. 307.000) in the state of haryana (2nd call)
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for hirehalli fp at km. 341.300 four laning of byrapura-challkere section of nh-150 a from km 308.550 to km 358.500 on ham mode under bmp in karnataka
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for hirehalli fp at km. 341.300 four laning of byrapura-challkere section of nh-150 a from km 308.550 to km 358.500 on ham mode under bmp in karnataka
Read moreFour laning of nh-146 from design chainage km 59.475 (existing chainage km 81.240 near vidisha) to design chainage km 88.600 (existing chainage km 110.315 near gyaraspur) in madhya pradesh on ham under bmp
Four laning of nh-146 from design chainage km 59.475 (existing chainage km 81.240 near vidisha) to design chainage km 88.600 (existing chainage km 110.315 near gyaraspur) in madhya pradesh on ham under bmp
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for hirehalli fee plaza four laning of byrapura-challkere section of nh-150 on ham mode under bmp in the state of karnataka
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for hirehalli fee plaza four laning of byrapura-challkere section of nh-150 on ham mode under bmp in the state of karnataka
Read moreof your Industry type