Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Engagement Of User Fee Agency Through E Quotation At Sundarpara Fee Plaza At On Four Laning Of Kodinar Veraval Section Of Nh 8 E From Km.221.610 (Ch. Km.222.400) To Km.263.000 (Ch. Km.263.180) (Package Vi) In The State Of Gujarat
|
| Description |
Engagement Of User Fee Agency Through E Quotation At Sundarpara Fee Plaza At On Four Laning Of Kodinar Veraval Section Of Nh 8 E From Km.221.610 (Ch. Km.222.400) To Km.263.000 (Ch. Km.263.180) (Package Vi) In The State Of Gujarat
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_NHAI_200894_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/13013/547/CO/ 24-25/EQ/Sundarpara FP |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=256200 |
| Start Date | February 25, 2025 23:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/03/2025
Expired 548 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for sundarpara fp at on four laning of kodinar-veraval section of nh-8e from km. 221.610) to km. 263.000 (pkgvi) in gujarat
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for sundarpara fp at on four laning of kodinar-veraval section of nh-8e from km. 221.610) to km. 263.000 (pkgvi) in gujarat
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for sundarpara fpat on four laning of kodinar-veraval section of nh-8e from km. 221.610 to km. 263.000 (package-vi) in gujarat
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for sundarpara fpat on four laning of kodinar-veraval section of nh-8e from km. 221.610 to km. 263.000 (package-vi) in gujarat
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for sundarpara fee plaza at on four laning of kodinar-veraval section of nh-8e from km.221.610 (package-vi) in the state of gujarat
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for sundarpara fee plaza at on four laning of kodinar-veraval section of nh-8e from km.221.610 (package-vi) in the state of gujarat
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for sundarpara fp at on four laning of kodinar veraval section of nh-8e from km. 221.610 in the state of gujarat
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for sundarpara fp at on four laning of kodinar veraval section of nh-8e from km. 221.610 in the state of gujarat
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for sundarpara fp at on four laning of kodinar veraval section of nh8e in gujarat
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for sundarpara fp at on four laning of kodinar veraval section of nh8e in gujarat
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for velva fpat on four laning of una kodinar section of nh-8e from km 180.478 to km 221.610 in gujarat.
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for velva fpat on four laning of una kodinar section of nh-8e from km 180.478 to km 221.610 in gujarat.
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender (e_quotation basis) at velva fee plaza at on four laning of una - kodinar section of nh-8e from km 180.478 to km 221.610 in gujarat
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender (e_quotation basis) at velva fee plaza at on four laning of una - kodinar section of nh-8e from km 180.478 to km 221.610 in gujarat
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for velva fee plaza at on four laning of una - kodinar section of nh-8e (new nh-51) from km 180.478 to km 221.610 (package-v) in gujarat
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for velva fee plaza at on four laning of una - kodinar section of nh-8e (new nh-51) from km 180.478 to km 221.610 (package-v) in gujarat
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb for velva fp at on four laning of una - kodinar section of nh-8e (new nh-51) from km 180.478 to km 221.610 (pkg-v) in gujarat
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb for velva fp at on four laning of una - kodinar section of nh-8e (new nh-51) from km 180.478 to km 221.610 (pkg-v) in gujarat
Read moreof your Industry type