Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency On The Basis Of Cb Through E Tender For Velva Fee Plaza At On Four Laning Of Una Kodinar Section Of Nh 8 E (New Nh 51) From Km 180.478 To Km 221.610 (Package V) In Gujarat
Description
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency On The Basis Of Cb Through E Tender For Velva Fee Plaza At On Four Laning Of Una Kodinar Section Of Nh 8 E (New Nh 51) From Km 180.478 To Km 221.610 (Package V) In Gujarat
Organisation National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings
Tender Id 2025_NHAI_231913_1
Reference
Number
NHAI/13013/547 /CO/25-26/CB/Velva FP
Tender Fee 0
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place NHAI HQ
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=261904

Start Date April 03, 2025 14:30
End Date
Expired 16/04/2025

Expired 503 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.