Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency On The Basis Of Cb Through E Tender For Velva F Pat On Four Laning Of Una Kodinar Section Of Nh 8 E From Km 180.478 To Km 221.610 In Gujarat.
|
| Description |
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency On The Basis Of Cb Through E Tender For Velva F Pat On Four Laning Of Una Kodinar Section Of Nh 8 E From Km 180.478 To Km 221.610 In Gujarat.
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_NHAI_200892_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/13013/547/CO /24-25/EQ/ Velva FP |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=219826 |
| Start Date | July 10, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/07/2024
Expired 780 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Read moreConsultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb for velva fp at on four laning of una - kodinar section of nh-8e (new nh-51) from km 180.478 to km 221.610 (pkg-v) in gujarat
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb for velva fp at on four laning of una - kodinar section of nh-8e (new nh-51) from km 180.478 to km 221.610 (pkg-v) in gujarat
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for velva fp at on four laning of una kodinar section of nh-8e (new nh-51) from km 180.478 to km 221.610 in gujarat
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for velva fp at on four laning of una kodinar section of nh-8e (new nh-51) from km 180.478 to km 221.610 in gujarat
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender (e_quotation basis) at velva fee plaza at on four laning of una - kodinar section of nh-8e from km 180.478 to km 221.610 in gujarat
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender (e_quotation basis) at velva fee plaza at on four laning of una - kodinar section of nh-8e from km 180.478 to km 221.610 in gujarat
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for velva fee plaza at on four laning of una - kodinar section of nh-8e (new nh-51) from km 180.478 to km 221.610 (package-v) in gujarat
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for velva fee plaza at on four laning of una - kodinar section of nh-8e (new nh-51) from km 180.478 to km 221.610 (package-v) in gujarat
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for sundarpara fpat on four laning of kodinar-veraval section of nh-8e from km. 221.610 to km. 263.000 (package-vi) in gujarat
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for sundarpara fpat on four laning of kodinar-veraval section of nh-8e from km. 221.610 to km. 263.000 (package-vi) in gujarat
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for velva fp at on four laning of una kodinar sec of nh-8e pkg v in gujarat
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for velva fp at on four laning of una kodinar sec of nh-8e pkg v in gujarat
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for velva fp at on four laning of una kodinar sec of nh-8e (new nh-51) in the state of gujarat
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for velva fp at on four laning of una kodinar sec of nh-8e (new nh-51) in the state of gujarat
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for velva fee plaza at km. 212.325 on four laning of una kodinar section of nh-8e (new nh-51)(package-v) in the state of gujarat
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for velva fee plaza at km. 212.325 on four laning of una kodinar section of nh-8e (new nh-51)(package-v) in the state of gujarat
Read moreof your Industry type