Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency On The Basis Of Competitive Bidding Through E Tender For Sundarpara Fp At On Four Laning Of Kodinar Veraval Section Of Nh 8 E From Km. 221.610 In The State Of Gujarat
Description
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency On The Basis Of Competitive Bidding Through E Tender For Sundarpara Fp At On Four Laning Of Kodinar Veraval Section Of Nh 8 E From Km. 221.610 In The State Of Gujarat
Organisation National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings
Tender Id 2025_NHAI_239832_1
Reference
Number
NHAI/13013/547/ CO/25-26/CB/Sundarpara FP
Tender Fee 0
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place NHAI HQ
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=272904

Start Date July 01, 2025 16:50
End Date
Expired 14/07/2025

Expired 414 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.