Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Engagement Of User Fee Agency Through E Quotation For Mathani Toll Plaza At Km. 523.400 At Four Laning Of Nagpur Wainganga Bridge Section Of Nh 53 (Old Nh 6) From Km 498.000 To Km 544.200 In Maharashtra
Description
Engagement Of User Fee Agency Through E Quotation For Mathani Toll Plaza At Km. 523.400 At Four Laning Of Nagpur Wainganga Bridge Section Of Nh 53 (Old Nh 6) From Km 498.000 To Km 544.200 In Maharashtra
Organisation National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings
Tender Id 2025_NHAI_247941_1
Reference
Number
NHAI/13013/547 /CO/25-26/EQ/Mathani FP
Tender Fee 0
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place NHAI HQ
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=283999

Start Date September 09, 2025 00:00
End Date
Expired 15/09/2025

Expired 353 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.