Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Operation And Maintenance Of Facilities, Amenities At Sendurwafa Toll Plaza (Km.449.200) On Both Sides (Lhs And Rhs) Under Highway Nest (Mini) Including Toilets On Cg Mh Border To Wainganga Bridge Section Of Nh 53 In Maharashtra Under Ro, Nagpur 2nd
|
| Description |
Operation And Maintenance Of Facilities, Amenities At Sendurwafa Toll Plaza (Km.449.200) On Both Sides (Lhs And Rhs) Under Highway Nest (Mini) Including Toilets On Cg Mh Border To Wainganga Bridge Section Of Nh 53 In Maharashtra Under Ro, Nagpur 2nd
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 2 |
| Tender Id | 2023_NHAI_171762_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/RO-NAG/TENDERS/2023-24/18 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI RO Nagpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 23, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/11/2023
Expired 1021 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Operation and maintenance of facilities, amenities at sendurwafa toll plaza (km.449.200) on both sides (lhs and rhs) under highway nest (mini) including toilets on cg mh border to wainganga bridge section of nh-53 in maharashtra under ro, nagpur
Operation and maintenance of facilities, amenities at sendurwafa toll plaza (km.449.200) on both sides (lhs and rhs) under highway nest (mini) including toilets on cg mh border to wainganga bridge section of nh-53 in maharashtra under ro, nagpur
Read moreO and m of facilities/amenities at madanpur toll plaza (km.82.000) on both sides (lhs and rhs) under highway nest (mini) on pathrapali-katghora section of nh-130 in the state of chhattisgarh
O and m of facilities/amenities at madanpur toll plaza (km.82.000) on both sides (lhs and rhs) under highway nest (mini) on pathrapali-katghora section of nh-130 in the state of chhattisgarh
Read moreO and m of facilities/amenities at maraud toll plaza (km. 45.500) on both sides (lhs and rhs) under highway nest (mini) on kodebod- dhamtari section of nh-30 in the state of chhattisgarh
O and m of facilities/amenities at maraud toll plaza (km. 45.500) on both sides (lhs and rhs) under highway nest (mini) on kodebod- dhamtari section of nh-30 in the state of chhattisgarh
Read moreOperation and maintenance of facilities amenities at tundla toll plaza km225000 gurau toll plaza km 285000 on both sides lhs rhs under highway nest mini including toilets on agra etawah section of nh19 in the state of uttar pradesh
Operation and maintenance of facilities amenities at tundla toll plaza km225000 gurau toll plaza km 285000 on both sides lhs rhs under highway nest mini including toilets on agra etawah section of nh19 in the state of uttar pradesh
Read moreOperation and maintenance of facilities amenities at tundla toll plaza (km.225.000) gurau toll plaza (km 285.000) on both sides (lhs and rhs) under highway nest (mini) including toilets on agra etawah section of nh19 in the state of uttar pradesh
Operation and maintenance of facilities amenities at tundla toll plaza (km.225.000) gurau toll plaza (km 285.000) on both sides (lhs and rhs) under highway nest (mini) including toilets on agra etawah section of nh19 in the state of uttar pradesh
Read moreOperation and maintenance of facilities, amenities at nandgaonpeth toll plaza (km.142.000) on both sides (lhs and rhs) under highway nest (mini) including toilets on talegaon-amravati section of nh-53 in maharashtra under ro-nagpur
Operation and maintenance of facilities, amenities at nandgaonpeth toll plaza (km.142.000) on both sides (lhs and rhs) under highway nest (mini) including toilets on talegaon-amravati section of nh-53 in maharashtra under ro-nagpur
Read moreOperation and maintenance of facilities, amenities at nandgaonpeth toll plaza (km.142.000) on both sides (lhs and rhs) under highway nest (mini) including toilets on talegaon-amravati section of nh-53 in maharashtra under ro-nagpur
Operation and maintenance of facilities, amenities at nandgaonpeth toll plaza (km.142.000) on both sides (lhs and rhs) under highway nest (mini) including toilets on talegaon-amravati section of nh-53 in maharashtra under ro-nagpur
Read more2nd call operation and maintenance of facilities/amenities at jamnipali toll plaza (km.16.200) on both sides (lhs and rhs) under highway nest (mini) on champa urga section of nh 149b in the state of chhattisgarh
2nd call operation and maintenance of facilities/amenities at jamnipali toll plaza (km.16.200) on both sides (lhs and rhs) under highway nest (mini) on champa urga section of nh 149b in the state of chhattisgarh
Read moreOperation and maintenance of facilities, amenities at ashiv toll plaza (km.35.200) on both sides (lhs and rhs) under highway nest (mini) including toilets on tuljapur - ausa section of nh-361 in maharashtra under ro, nagpur
Operation and maintenance of facilities, amenities at ashiv toll plaza (km.35.200) on both sides (lhs and rhs) under highway nest (mini) including toilets on tuljapur - ausa section of nh-361 in maharashtra under ro, nagpur
Read moreOperation and maintenance of facilities amenities at tundla toll plaza (km 225.000) and gurau toll plaza (km 285.000) on both sides (lhs and rhs) under highway nest (mini) including toilets on agra etawah section of nh19 in the state of uttar pradesh
Operation and maintenance of facilities amenities at tundla toll plaza (km 225.000) and gurau toll plaza (km 285.000) on both sides (lhs and rhs) under highway nest (mini) including toilets on agra etawah section of nh19 in the state of uttar pradesh
Read moreof your Industry type