Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Custom Bid For Services Repairing Of Damaged Bfp Cartridge Model No Fk6 D30 Of Unit 78 Ctps
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Contracts and Materials | Ministry of Power |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3655597 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 08, 2023 01:34 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/08/2023
Expired 1127 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CLYDE PUMPS INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | 27-07-2023 15:17:51 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | KSB LIMITED | 04-08-2023 10:39:01 | Turnover >= 500 Cr. | N/A | Disqualified |
| 3 | TORISHIMA PUMPS (INDIA) PRIVATE LIMITED | 04-08-2023 10:26:09 | Offline upload | N/A | Disqualified |
Refurbishment of cartridge of bfp model fk6d30 of unit no. 10 11 of ph iv, stps, sarni.
Refurbishment of cartridge of bfp model fk6d30 of unit no. 10 11 of ph iv, stps, sarni.
Read moreCustom bid for services - overhauling repairing of 2 nos bfp cartridge fk6d30 of 250 mw nspcl ppii
Read more
Procurement of cartridge withdrawal gear assembly for bfp model fk6d30 of unit no. 10 and 11 of ph-iv, stps, sarni.
Procurement of cartridge withdrawal gear assembly for bfp model fk6d30 of unit no. 10 and 11 of ph-iv, stps, sarni.
Read more200138538 repair and refurbishment of bfp main pump cartridge(fk6d30) of ntpc
200138538 repair and refurbishment of bfp main pump cartridge(fk6d30) of ntpcfaridabad.
Read moreCustom bid for services - 200135592 service contract for repair of bfp cartridge type fk6d30 of st
Read more
Bfp shaft 70mm dia with keys suitable for boiler feed pump of model fk6d30
Bfp shaft 70mm dia with keys suitable for boiler feed pump of model fk6d30
Read moreRepairing of 02 no. bfp cartridge (fk6d30, sr. no. p2009-178 and p2007-084) of 250 mw units of ctpp, chhabra
Repairing of 02 no. bfp cartridge (fk6d30, sr. no. p2009-178 and p2007-084) of 250 mw units of ctpp, chhabra
Read moreBiennial rate contract for complete overhauling/repairing along with the supply of spares for bfp cartridge type fk6d30 of unit no. 3 and 4 (ph-ii), sgtps, birsinghpur
Biennial rate contract for complete overhauling/repairing along with the supply of spares for bfp cartridge type fk6d30 of unit no. 3 and 4 (ph-ii), sgtps, birsinghpur
Read moreKtps-v-tm-repair / reconditioning of bfp cartridge no: c-9902 of type: fk6d30 including optional spares
Ktps-v-tm- repair / reconditioning of bfp cartridge no: c-9902 of type: fk6d30 including optional spares
Read moreof your Industry type