Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ktps V Tm Repair / Reconditioning Of Bfp Cartridge No: C 9902 Of Type: Fk6 D30 Including Optional Spares
|
| Description |
Ktps V Tm Repair / Reconditioning Of Bfp Cartridge No: C 9902 Of Type: Fk6 D30 Including Optional Spares
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 574203 |
|
Reference Number |
e-11/TM/SE/OM/KTPS-V Stage |
| Tender Fee | 176 |
| EMD | 7450 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | February 06, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/02/2025
Expired 553 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply of spares for repair and reconditioning of bfp cartridge of ktps-v stage
Supply of spares for repair and reconditioning of bfp cartridge of ktps-v stage
Read moreTggenco-ktps-vii stage-tm- procurement of bfp drive turbine accumulator spares
Tggenco-ktps-vii stage -tm -procurement of bfp drive turbine accumulator spares
Read moreTggenco-ktps-vii stage-tm- procurement of spares for bfp recirculation valve
Tggenco-ktps-vii stage-tm-procurement of spares for bfp recirculation valve
Read moreSupply of spares for bfp and booster pump of ktps-v stage
Supply of spares for bfp and booster pump of ktps-v stage
Read more200138538 repair and refurbishment of bfp main pump cartridge(fk6d30) of ntpc
200138538 repair and refurbishment of bfp main pump cartridge(fk6d30) of ntpcfaridabad.
Read moreReconditioning of boiler feed pumps cartridge type - fk6d30 including supplyof required spares of bfps installed at ghtp lehra mohabbat .
Reconditioning of boiler feed pumps cartridge type - fk6d30 including supplyof required spares of bfps installed at ghtp lehra mohabbat .
Read moreSupply of spares for mechanical seals of bfps in tm aux. of ktps-v stage
Supply of spares for mechanical seals of bfps in tm aux. of ktps-v stage
Read moreMtps i tm reconditioning of 1 no defective cartridge of boiler feed pump model fk6d 30 cartridge no p 85020 released from bfp 2a
Mtps i tm reconditioning of 1 no defective cartridge of boiler feed pump model fk6d 30 cartridge no p 85020 released from bfp 2a
Read moreMtps i tm reconditioning of 1 no defective cartridge of boiler feed pump model fk6d 30 cartridge no p 88003 released from bfp 4a
Mtps i tm reconditioning of 1 no defective cartridge of boiler feed pump model fk6d 30 cartridge no p 88003 released from bfp 4a
Read moreof your Industry type