Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Biennial Rate Contract For Complete Overhauling/Repairing Along With The Supply Of Spares For Bfp Cartridge Type Fk6 D30 Of Unit No. 3 And 4 (Ph Ii), Sgtps, Birsinghpur
|
| Description |
Biennial Rate Contract For Complete Overhauling/Repairing Along With The Supply Of Spares For Bfp Cartridge Type Fk6 D30 Of Unit No. 3 And 4 (Ph Ii), Sgtps, Birsinghpur
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_MPPGC_316805_1 |
|
Reference Number |
316805 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1.39 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SE(PNW) SGTPS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 09, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/01/2024
Expired 963 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Refurbishment of cartridge of bfp model fk6d30 of unit no. 10 11 of ph iv, stps, sarni.
Refurbishment of cartridge of bfp model fk6d30 of unit no. 10 11 of ph iv, stps, sarni.
Read moreBiennial rate contract for procurement of various spares for bhel make xrp 1003 coal mill for 1x500mw unit sgtps mppgcl birsinghpur
Biennial rate contract for procurement of various spares for bhel make xrp 1003 coal mill for 1x500mw unit sgtps mppgcl birsinghpur
Read moreKtps-v-tm-repair / reconditioning of bfp cartridge no: c-9902 of type: fk6d30 including optional spares
Ktps-v-tm- repair / reconditioning of bfp cartridge no: c-9902 of type: fk6d30 including optional spares
Read moreProcurement of spares for tg installed at unit 1 to 4, sgtps, birsinghpur of sgtps, mppgcl, birsinghpur.
Procurement of spares for tg installed at unit 1 to 4, sgtps, birsinghpur of sgtps, mppgcl, birsinghpur.
Read moreProcurement of various spares for kirloskar make bfp booster pumps model 8up2mc units 1 and 2 sgtps mppgcl birsinghpur
Procurement of various spares for kirloskar make bfp booster pumps model 8up2mc units 1 and 2 sgtps mppgcl birsinghpur
Read more200138538 repair and refurbishment of bfp main pump cartridge(fk6d30) of ntpc
200138538 repair and refurbishment of bfp main pump cartridge(fk6d30) of ntpcfaridabad.
Read moreServicing of reineke make gland steam actuator along with spares for unit no. 1 and 2, ph-i, at sgtps, mppgcl, birsinghpur.
Servicing of reineke make gland steam actuator along with spares for unit no. 1 and 2, ph-i, at sgtps, mppgcl, birsinghpur.&#x0d
Read moreRate contract for overhauling/repairing of weir make modified boiler feed pump cartridge type 200khi wu of unit 1 and 2,ph i, sgtps, birsinghpur including supply of spares
Rate contract for overhauling/repairing of weir make modified boiler feed pump cartridge type 200khi wu of unit 1 and 2,ph i, sgtps, birsinghpur including supply of spares
Read moreProcurement of various spares of esp for unit no.1and2 at ph-i at sgtps mppgcl birsinghpur.
Procurement of various spares of esp for unit no.1and2 at ph-i at sgtps mppgcl birsinghpur.
Read moreProcurement of cartridge withdrawal gear assembly for bfp model fk6d30 of unit no. 10 and 11 of ph-iv, stps, sarni.
Procurement of cartridge withdrawal gear assembly for bfp model fk6d30 of unit no. 10 and 11 of ph-iv, stps, sarni.
Read moreof your Industry type