Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
200138538 Repair And Refurbishment Of Bfp Main Pump Cartridge(fk6 D30) Of Ntpc
|
| Description |
200138538 Repair And Refurbishment Of Bfp Main Pump Cartridge(fk6 D30) Of Ntpc Faridabad.
|
| Organisation | NTPC Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_NTPC_92029_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NTPC/USSC-CPG2/9900291921 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Faridabad Gas Power Station |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocurentpc.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=95228 |
| Start Date | November 14, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/11/2024
Expired 650 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pump motor service/repair works for narasapura grampanchayathi
Pump motor service/repair works for narasapura grampanchayathi
Read moreRepair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Repair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Read moreRepair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe , korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross ,hammagi jack well pump house ,adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Repair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in 1) gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe 3) near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe 8) korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross 9) hammagi jack well pump house 10) adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road 11) papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Read moreProcurement of bfp main( fk6d30) pump mechanical seal( flowserve make)
Procurement of bfp main( fk6d30) pump mechanical seal( flowserve make)for ntpc bongaigaon
Read moreRebabibbtting and machining of bfp main pump mdbfp fk6d30 thrust
Rebabibbtting and machining of bfp main pump mdbfp fk6d30 thrust bearing pad of 250mw-ntpc bongaigaon
Read moreDiffuserinterstage,fk6d30 bfp fp9219309009,diffuserlaststage,fk6d30 bfp fp9219309017,diffuserinters
Read more
Refurbishment of cartridge of bfp model fk6d30 of unit no. 10 11 of ph iv, stps, sarni.
Refurbishment of cartridge of bfp model fk6d30 of unit no. 10 11 of ph iv, stps, sarni.
Read moreProcurement of bfp main pump cartridge for tg stage ii ntpc korba
Procurement of bfp main pump cartridge for tg stage ii ntpc korba
Read moreRepair of suction strainers of bfp main pump and booster pump of tstps
Repair of suction strainers of bfp main pump and booster pump of tstps2024 25 n 2025 26
Read moreof your Industry type