Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of 02 No. Bfp Cartridge (Fk6 D30, Sr. No. P2009 178 And P2007 084) Of 250 Mw Units Of Ctpp, Chhabra
|
| Description |
Repairing Of 02 No. Bfp Cartridge (Fk6 D30, Sr. No. P2009 178 And P2007 084) Of 250 Mw Units Of Ctpp, Chhabra
|
| Organisation | RRVUN - CMD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_RRVUN_495404_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIB-TM-02/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CTPP, RVUNL,Chhabra |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=890541 |
| Start Date | September 08, 2025 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/09/2025
Expired 352 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Requirement of hydac make turbine oil filters and spares for 250 mw units of ctpp chhabra
Requirement of hydac make turbine oil filters and spares for 250 mw units of ctpp chhabra
Read moreProcurement of bladed lpt rotor for 250 mw unit ctpp, chhabra
Procurement of bladed lpt rotor for 250 mw unit ctpp, chhabra
Read moreProcurement of one of 7th and 8th stage lpt rotor blades for 250 mw units of ctpp, chhabra
Procurement of one of 7th and 8th stage lpt rotor blades for 250 mw units of ctpp, chhabra
Read moreCustom bid for services - overhauling repairing of 2 nos bfp cartridge fk6d30 of 250 mw nspcl ppii
Read more
Repairing of hp turbine rotor and turbine bearing no. 1 of 250 mw ctpp, chhabra
Repairing of hp turbine rotor and turbine bearing no. 1 of 250 mw ctpp, chhabra
Read moreRe-filling of hydrogen gas for 250 mw generators of unit 1 to 4, ctpp, chhabra
Re-filling of hydrogen gas for 250 mw generators of unit 1 to 4, ctpp, chhabra
Read moreSupply and installation of 01 no. portable filtration and re-conditioning systems for hpsus of turbines of 250 mw units of ctpp chhabra
Supply and installation of 01 no. portable filtration and re-conditioning&#x0d systems for hpsus of turbines of 250 mw units of ctpp chhabra&#x0d
Read moreWork of repair / machining of components of turbine and heir auxiliaries of 4x240 mw units of ctpp, chhabra
Work of repair / machining of components of turbine and heir auxiliaries of 4x240 mw units of ctpp, chhabra
Read moreWork of repair / machining of components of turbine and their auxiliaries of 4x250 mw units of ctpp, chhabra
Work of repair / machining of components of turbine and their auxiliaries of 4x250 mw units of ctpp, chhabra
Read moreRepairing and servicing of bomafa make lp bypass valve and control valve (type a5043 k/2 dn500/600) of 250 mw units of ctpp, chhabra
Repairing and servicing of bomafa make lp bypass valve and control valve (type a5043 k/2 dn500/600) of 250 mw units of ctpp, chhabra
Read moreof your Industry type