Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Kuzhur Gp 2025 26 Pr 298/26 Thekumchery Li Pipe Line Extension And Maintenance W 5
|
| Description |
First Retender
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_810185_2 |
|
Reference Number |
ET9/AE/LSGD/KZHR/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4235 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thekumchery,Kuzhur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1374486 |
| Start Date | November 07, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/11/2025
Expired 295 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-kuzhur gp 2025-26 pr 286 /26-mangalam champarambu road concreting w- 1
Annual plan-kuzhur gp 2025-26 pr 286&#x0d /26-mangalam champarambu road&#x0d concreting w- 1&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-kuzhur gp 2025-26 pr 125-26-eravathoor aithankadu pulayanthuruth road maintenance w- 6
Annual plan-kuzhur gp 2025-26 pr&#x0d 125-26-eravathoor aithankadu&#x0d pulayanthuruth road maintenance&#x0d &#x0d w- 6
Read moreAnnual plan-kuzhur gp 2025-26 pr 119/26-thanissery kuruvilassery road maintenance w- 1-general civil work
Retarring
Read morePanthalpadam karingampilly road li pipe line extension
Panthalpadam karingampilly road li pipe line extension
Read moreAnnual plan-kuzhur gp 2025-26 pr 290/26-kainattuthara colony road maintenance ward -5
Retarring
Read moreAnnual plan-kuzhur gp 2025-26 pr289/26-pddp road maintenance w- 4-general civil work
Retarring
Read moreAnnual plan-kuzhur g p 2025-26 pr 34/26-thumbarassery vattakulam canal road ward 3-general civil work
Retarring
Read morePr no 137/25 extension of pipe line nedumthanam drinking water plan in poonjar gp
Annual plan-pr no 137/25 extension of pipe line nedumthanam drinking water plan in poonjar gp-pnjr/ae/137/25-general civil work&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-kuzhur gp 2025-26- pr285/26 vilakumkal karakulam thumbarassery road maintenance w- 3-general civil work
Retarring
Read moreAnnual plan lid ew vadakkenchery grama panchayath 2025 26 panniyakkara pipe line extension project.no. 94/26
Annual plan lid ew vadakkenchery grama panchayath 2025 26 panniyakkara pipe line extension project.no. 94/26
Read moreof your Industry type