Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Lid Ew Vadakkenchery Grama Panchayath 2025 26 Panniyakkara Pipe Line Extension Project.No. 94/26
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Lid Ew Vadakkenchery Grama Panchayath 2025 26 Panniyakkara Pipe Line Extension Project.No. 94/26
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_798615_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET/01/2025-26/AE/LIDEW/VDY/AP |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4235 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | VADAKKENCHERRY GRAMA PANCHAYATH |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1324699 |
| Start Date | September 20, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/09/2025
Expired 342 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-lid and ew vadakkenchery gp 2023-24-panchayath hall naveekaranam-so250/24
Annual plan-lid and ew vadakkenchery gp 2023-24-panchayath hall naveekaranam-so250/24
Read moreAnnual plan lid and ew vadakkenchery gp 2023-24 panchayath masjith road retaring and construction of drainage project no 252/24
Annual plan lid and ew vadakkenchery gp 2023-24 panchayath masjith road retaring and construction of drainage project no 252/24
Read moreAnnual plan lid and ew vadakkenchery gp 2023-kanakkanthuruthi school compound wall nirmanam so 267/24
Annual plan lid and ew vadakkenchery gp 2023-kanakkanthuruthi school compound wall nirmanam so 267/24
Read moreAnnual plan lid and ew vadakkenchery gp 2023-24- kannamkulam bund road side protectionso 271/24
Annual plan lid and ew vadakkenchery gp 2023-24- kannamkulam bund road side protectionso 271/24
Read more2023-24- payyakundu anganvadi naveekaranam-so83/24--lid and ew vadakkenchery gp
2023-24- payyakundu anganvadi naveekaranam-so83/24--lid and ew vadakkenchery gp
Read moreAnnual plan-panangad grama panchayath 2025-26. pro no-94/2025-26 maintenance of various anganavas- in panangad grama panchayath -general civil work
Maintenance of&#x0d various anganavas
Read moreProject.no.58/26 maintenance of naruvelimukk neelome roadward no.10 in thondernad grama panchayath
Project.no.58/26 maintenance of naruvelimukk neelome roadward no.10 in thondernad grama panchayath
Read more2023-24- kootapura kandancolony road restoration and retaring project no so 26/24-lid and ew vadakkenchery gp
2023-24- kootapura kandancolony road restoration and retaring project no so 26/24-lid and ew vadakkenchery gp
Read more2023-24--mettutheruvu road retaring.project no so 22/24-lid and ew vadakkenchery gp
2023-24--mettutheruvu road retaring.project no so 22/24-lid and ew vadakkenchery gp
Read more2023-24- kurukkalthara road retaring project no so 33/24-lid and ew vadakkenchery gp
2023-24- kurukkalthara road retaring project no so 33/24-lid and ew vadakkenchery gp
Read moreof your Industry type