Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Lid And Ew Vadakkenchery Gp 2023 24 Kannamkulam Bund Road Side Protection So 271/24
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Lid And Ew Vadakkenchery Gp 2023 24 Kannamkulam Bund Road Side Protection So 271/24
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_667645_6 |
|
Reference Number |
75/2023-24/AE/LSGD/LID AND EW/VDY/PKD |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10572 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Vadakkencherry g.p |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1037568 |
| Start Date | March 06, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/03/2024
Expired 906 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-lid and ew vadakkenchery gp 2023-24-panchayath hall naveekaranam-so250/24
Annual plan-lid and ew vadakkenchery gp 2023-24-panchayath hall naveekaranam-so250/24
Read more2023-24- payyakundu anganvadi naveekaranam-so83/24--lid and ew vadakkenchery gp
2023-24- payyakundu anganvadi naveekaranam-so83/24--lid and ew vadakkenchery gp
Read moreAnnual plan-dp-pkd-24-25 ayyakkadu thachakunnu kannamkulam in vadakkenchery gp
Aannual plan-dp-pkd-24-25 ayyakkadu&#x0d thachakunnu kannamkulam in&#x0d vadakkenchery gp
Read moreAnnual plan lid and ew vadakkenchery gp 2023-kanakkanthuruthi school compound wall nirmanam so 267/24
Annual plan lid and ew vadakkenchery gp 2023-kanakkanthuruthi school compound wall nirmanam so 267/24
Read more2023-24--kolavalli sc colony side road concreting project no so 16/24 -lid and ew vadakkenchery gp
2023-24--kolavalli sc colony side road concreting project no so 16/24 -lid and ew vadakkenchery gp
Read more2023-24--mettutheruvu road retaring.project no so 22/24-lid and ew vadakkenchery gp
2023-24--mettutheruvu road retaring.project no so 22/24-lid and ew vadakkenchery gp
Read more2023-24- kurukkalthara road retaring project no so 33/24-lid and ew vadakkenchery gp
2023-24- kurukkalthara road retaring project no so 33/24-lid and ew vadakkenchery gp
Read more2023-24- kuzhalmanamthara road retaring project no so 37/24-lid and ew vadakkenchery gp
2023-24- kuzhalmanamthara road retaring project no so 37/24-lid and ew vadakkenchery gp
Read more2023-24- chekkinithara road retaring project no so 44/24-lid and ew vadakkenchery gp
2023-24- chekkinithara road retaring project no so 44/24-lid and ew vadakkenchery gp
Read more2023-24-- vakode anganvadi road retaring project no so 24/24-lid and ew vadakkenchery gp
2023-24-- vakode anganvadi road retaring project no so 24/24-lid and ew vadakkenchery gp
Read moreof your Industry type