Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Lid And Ew Vadakkenchery Gp 2023 Kanakkanthuruthi School Compound Wall Nirmanam So 267/24
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Lid And Ew Vadakkenchery Gp 2023 Kanakkanthuruthi School Compound Wall Nirmanam So 267/24
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_658501_4 |
|
Reference Number |
04/Retender/2023-24/LSGD/LID AND EW/VDY |
| Tender Fee | 1835 |
| EMD | 20808 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Vadakkencherry g.p |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1018308 |
| Start Date | February 15, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/02/2024
Expired 924 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
2023-24--mettutheruvu road retaring.project no so 22/24-lid and ew vadakkenchery gp
2023-24--mettutheruvu road retaring.project no so 22/24-lid and ew vadakkenchery gp
Read more2023-24- kurukkalthara road retaring project no so 33/24-lid and ew vadakkenchery gp
2023-24- kurukkalthara road retaring project no so 33/24-lid and ew vadakkenchery gp
Read more2023-24- kuzhalmanamthara road retaring project no so 37/24-lid and ew vadakkenchery gp
2023-24- kuzhalmanamthara road retaring project no so 37/24-lid and ew vadakkenchery gp
Read more2023-24- chekkinithara road retaring project no so 44/24-lid and ew vadakkenchery gp
2023-24- chekkinithara road retaring project no so 44/24-lid and ew vadakkenchery gp
Read more2023-24-project no so 17/24 anakkappara nelliparambu road retaring-so 17/24-lid and ew vadakkenchery gp
2023-24-project no so 17/24 anakkappara nelliparambu road retaring-so 17/24-lid and ew vadakkenchery gp
Read more23-24--project no so 34/24 vadakkanchery gramam road retaring-lid and ew vadakkenchery gp
23-24--project no so 34/24 vadakkanchery gramam road retaring-lid and ew vadakkenchery gp
Read more2023-24-project no so 46/24 chozhiyamkad thrakulam road retaring-lid and ew vadakkenchery gp
2023-24-project no so 46/24 chozhiyamkad thrakulam road retaring-lid and ew vadakkenchery gp
Read more2023-24--adiyathupadam parakulam road re taringproject no so 5/24-lid and ew vadakkenchery gp
2023-24--adiyathupadam parakulam road re taringproject no so 5/24-lid and ew vadakkenchery gp
Read more2023-24-- vakode anganvadi road retaring project no so 24/24-lid and ew vadakkenchery gp
2023-24-- vakode anganvadi road retaring project no so 24/24-lid and ew vadakkenchery gp
Read more2023-24 -mannaram parambu road concreting project no so 48/24 -lid and ew vadakkenchery gp
2023-24 -mannaram parambu road concreting project no so 48/24 -lid and ew vadakkenchery gp
Read moreof your Industry type