Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Kuzhur G P 2025 26 Pr 34/26 Thumbarassery Vattakulam Canal Road Ward 3 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Retarring
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_782529_1 |
|
Reference Number |
34/26 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KUZHUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1283933 |
| Start Date | August 13, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/08/2025
Expired 381 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-kuzhur gp 2025-26- pr285/26 vilakumkal karakulam thumbarassery road maintenance w- 3-general civil work
Retarring
Read moreAnnual plan-kuzhur g p 2025-2026 pro. no 43/26 manakkapadi narayanankulangara road maintenanance ward 5
Retender
Read moreAnnual plan-kuzhur gp 2025-26 pr 286 /26-mangalam champarambu road concreting w- 1
Annual plan-kuzhur gp 2025-26 pr 286&#x0d /26-mangalam champarambu road&#x0d concreting w- 1&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-kuzhur gp 2025-26 pr 290/26-kainattuthara colony road maintenance ward -5
Retarring
Read moreAnnual plan-kuzhur gp 2025-26 pr 125-26-eravathoor aithankadu pulayanthuruth road maintenance w- 6
Annual plan-kuzhur gp 2025-26 pr&#x0d 125-26-eravathoor aithankadu&#x0d pulayanthuruth road maintenance&#x0d &#x0d w- 6
Read moreAnnual plan-kuzhur gp 2025-26 pr 298/26-thekumchery li pipe line extension and maintenance w- 5
First retender
Read moreAnnual plan-kuzhur gp 2025-26 pr 119/26-thanissery kuruvilassery road maintenance w- 1-general civil work
Retarring
Read moreAnnual plan-choondal g p 2025-26 eranellur mathanangady road maintenance ward ( pr. no. 132/25-26)
Annual plan-choondal g p 2025-26 eranellur&#x0d mathanangady road maintenance ward&#x0d ( pr. no. 132/25-26)
Read more34/pr/jusnl/2025-26
Procurement of day to day maintenance materials for maintenance work of transmission line under the jurisdiction of 220/132/33kv grid sub-station, burmu.
Read moreof your Industry type