Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Kuzhur Gp 2025 26 Pr 286 /26 Mangalam Champarambu Road Concreting W 1
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Kuzhur Gp 2025 26 Pr 286&Amp#X0d
/26 Mangalam Champarambu Road&Amp#X0d
Concreting W 1&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_802511_5 |
|
Reference Number |
ET 8/AE/LSGD/KZHR/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5270 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mangalamchamparambu, Kuzhur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1333968 |
| Start Date | September 27, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/10/2025
Expired 332 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-kuzhur gp 2025-26 pr 125-26-eravathoor aithankadu pulayanthuruth road maintenance w- 6
Annual plan-kuzhur gp 2025-26 pr&#x0d 125-26-eravathoor aithankadu&#x0d pulayanthuruth road maintenance&#x0d &#x0d w- 6
Read moreAnnual plan-kuzhur gp 2025-26 pr 298/26-thekumchery li pipe line extension and maintenance w- 5
First retender
Read moreAnnual plan-kuzhur gp 2025-26 pr 119/26-thanissery kuruvilassery road maintenance w- 1-general civil work
Retarring
Read moreAnnual plan-kuzhur gp 2025-26 pro no.248/26 mangalam mandikayattam road maintenance in ward 1
Retender
Read moreAnnual plan-kuzhur gp 2025-26 pr 290/26-kainattuthara colony road maintenance ward -5
Retarring
Read moreAnnual plan-kuzhur gp 2025-26 pr289/26-pddp road maintenance w- 4-general civil work
Retarring
Read moreAnnual plan-kuzhur gp 2025-26- pr285/26 vilakumkal karakulam thumbarassery road maintenance w- 3-general civil work
Retarring
Read moreAnnual plan-pullampara gp 2025-26 pr no 246 nagarukuzhy anganvadi road-concreting
Annual plan-pullampara gp 2025-26 pr&#x0d no 246 nagarukuzhy anganvadi&#x0d road-concreting
Read moreAnnual plan- kuzhur gp-2024-25. pro.354/25.souhradham road concreting in ward 3
Annual plan- kuzhur gp-2024-25. pro.354/25.souhradham road concreting in ward 3
Read moreAnnual plan mangalam gp pr no102/2024-25-perunthiruthi sc colony thookupalam road
Annual plan mangalam gp pr no102/2024-25-perunthiruthi sc colony thookupalam road
Read moreof your Industry type