Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Kuzhur Gp 2025 26 Pr 290/26 Kainattuthara Colony Road Maintenance Ward 5
|
| Description |
Retarring
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_784708_1 |
|
Reference Number |
290/26 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5825 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KUZHUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1289351 |
| Start Date | August 13, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/08/2025
Expired 381 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-kuzhur gp 2025-26 pr 298/26-thekumchery li pipe line extension and maintenance w- 5
First retender
Read moreAnnual plan-kuzhur gp 2025-26 pr 286 /26-mangalam champarambu road concreting w- 1
Annual plan-kuzhur gp 2025-26 pr 286&#x0d /26-mangalam champarambu road&#x0d concreting w- 1&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-kuzhur gp 2025-26 pr 125-26-eravathoor aithankadu pulayanthuruth road maintenance w- 6
Annual plan-kuzhur gp 2025-26 pr&#x0d 125-26-eravathoor aithankadu&#x0d pulayanthuruth road maintenance&#x0d &#x0d w- 6
Read moreAnnual plan-2025-26 kuzhur gp 291/26- parappuram laksham veedu colony road maintenance ward 13
First retender
Read moreAnnual plan-kuzhur gp 2025-26 pr 119/26-thanissery kuruvilassery road maintenance w- 1-general civil work
Retarring
Read moreAnnual plan 25-26 melila gp lms lps pachila bhagom viloor ela road maintenance w4 (pr. no. 290/26))
Annual plan 25-26 melila gp lms lps pachila bhagom viloor ela road maintenance w4 (pr. no. 290/26)
Read moreAnnual plan-kuzhur gp 2025-26 pr289/26-pddp road maintenance w- 4-general civil work
Retarring
Read moreAnnual plan-pr no 317/2025-26 kavil colony mudakkenikkal colony road maintenance second reach ward 10 of chenneerkkara gp annual plan 2025-26
Annual plan-pr no 317/2025-26 kavil colony mudakkenikkal colony road maintenance second reach ward 10 of chenneerkkara gp annual plan 2025-26
Read moreAnnual plan-kuzhur g p 2025-26 pr 34/26-thumbarassery vattakulam canal road ward 3-general civil work
Retarring
Read moreAnnual plan-aruvikara gp 290/24 chalekkonam road rennovation-290/24
Annual plan-aruvikara gp 290/24 chalekkonam road rennovation-290/24
Read moreof your Industry type