Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Pr No 317/2025 26 Kavil Colony Mudakkenikkal Colony Road Maintenance Second Reach Ward 10 Of Chenneerkkara Gp Annual Plan 2025 26
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Pr No 317/2025 26 Kavil Colony Mudakkenikkal Colony Road Maintenance Second Reach Ward 10 Of Chenneerkkara Gp Annual Plan 2025 26
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_LSGD_850370_6 |
|
Reference Number |
01/AE/LIDEW/CHKA/2026-27/T1E |
| Tender Fee | 850 |
| EMD | 4233 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chenneerkkara GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1436894 |
| Start Date | May 14, 2026 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/05/2026
Expired 104 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to astoor to dev dev vana via malkapur road from km. 3.40 to 5.00 in bidar taluka (working reach km. km 3.20 to 3.765) under kkrdb-bdr25422388-micro-general for 2025-26
Improvements to astoor to dev dev vana via malkapur road from km. 3.40 to 5.00 in bidar taluka (working reach km. km 3.20 to 3.765) under kkrdb-bdr25422388-micro-general for 2025-26
Read moreMudakkenikkal kaavil colony malayil parambilpadi road rennovation ward 10 chenneerkkara gp
Mudakkenikkal kaavil colony malayil parambilpadi road rennovation ward 10 chenneerkkara gp
Read moreAnnual plan-2025-26 improvement works to konnolath colony road -second reach in pulpatta gp-482/25-26
Annual plan-2025-26 improvement works to konnolath colony road -second reach in pulpatta gp-482/25-26
Read moreAnnual plan-pro no-62/26 (2025-26)- koduvally muncipality kavil edasseri foot path in div-10 retender
Please refer tender documents.&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-2025-26/163/cvra/w_06- koikkal pond 2nd reach
Annual plan-2025-26/163/cvra/w_06-&#x0d koikkal pond 2nd reach
Read moreAnnual plan-amb gp 2025-26 - own- 300000-chanakkode kavil vadakkeettil mill road ward 08. pro.no - 140
Annual plan-amb gp 2025-26 - own- 300000-chanakkode kavil vadakkeettil mill road ward 08. pro.no - 140- road concrete
Read moreAnnual plan-2025-26/258/cvra/puthen kovil chaprayil drainage iind reach
Annual plan-2025-26/258/cvra/puthen kovil chaprayil drainage&#x0d iind reach
Read moreAnnual plan-pavaratty gp-2025-26 no.93 anganvadi maintenance ward no04-pro.no.317
Annual plan-pavaratty gp-2025-26 no.93 anganvadi maintenance ward no04-pro.no.317
Read moreAnnual plan-pulpally gp 2025-26,proj.no.317 re tarring of greenvali neeramthanath road
Annual plan-pulpally gp 2025-26,proj.no.317&#x0d re tarring of greenvali neeramthanath road
Read moreAnnual plan-adly plan 2025-26 maintenance of 10th mile chackalackalpadi road in ward no 21 of adimali gp-317/2025-26
Annual plan-adly plan 2025-26 maintenance&#x0d of 10th mile chackalackalpadi road in ward no&#x0d 21 of adimali gp-317/2025-26
Read moreof your Industry type